Žebříček ČAPEK k 27.06.2022

Vysvětlivky
Tabulky
Žebříček ve formátu XLS
Poř. Kat. LicencePříjmení Jméno Klub Síla Body Bonusy Turnajů
1   27039 Kauca Jindřich PC Kolová 56.500 4065.092 1789 35
2   99532 Michálek Ivo Carreau Brno 58.000 3999.106 1678 34
3   29049 Marhoul Jan CdP Loděnice 56.500 3910.166 1522 22
4   29062 Vavrovič ml. Petr PC Sokol Lipník 59.500 3776.717 1615 41
5   21755 Valenz Lukáš VARAN 54.250 3646.433 1452 16
6   21774 Michálek Tomáš Carreau Brno 58.000 3521.821 1553 34
7   21912 Koreš st. Jiří HAVAJ CB 45.000 3443.597 1673 22
8   12020 Fafek Petr PC Sokol Lipník 52.250 3391.833 1337 32
9   98446 Morávek Petr PC Sokol Lipník 47.250 3368.351 1501 38
10 Z 14075 Froňková Kateřina PC Sokol Lipník 55.000 3323.372 1380 40
11   26075 Konšel Jakub POP Praha 48.500 3304.386 1394 16
12 Z 12022 Slobodová Veronika Carreau Brno 49.625 3209.810 1483 33
13   11039 Lukáš Vojtěch PLUK Jablonec 44.125 3138.298 1499 21
14   22007 Resl Jan POP Praha 40.407 3007.271 1221 12
15   21775 Michálek Jan Carreau Brno 39.125 2981.425 1212 11
16   28006 Grepl Jiří Carreau Brno 33.938 2815.788 1378 14
17   13040 Bílek Vojtěch 1. KPK Vrchlabí 43.438 2787.759 1176 22
18   29040 Krpec Miroslav HRODE KRUMSÍN 35.438 2724.371 1316 14
19 Z 20676 Hájková Iveta PEK Stolín 36.250 2564.176 1043 20
20   13064 Michalička Lukáš 1. KPK Vrchlabí 37.501 2556.810 845 12
21   11001 Lukáš Petr PLUK Jablonec 30.313 2545.468 1444 18
22 Z 12037 Krejčínová Milena SKP Kulová osma 33.250 2533.643 1414 31
23   14057 Jablonský Lukáš PEK Stolín 33.250 2532.667 1148 25
24 Z 21913 Korešová Alena HAVAJ CB 34.938 2530.318 1176 17
25 Z 14074 Froňková Blanka PC Sokol Lipník 40.500 2514.805 1070 35
26   15058 Zdobinský Michal PC Sokol Lipník 39.250 2509.234 1202 33
27   14008 Bačo David TOP - ORLOVÁ 46.750 2501.831 1068 31
28 Z 99574 Demčíková Jiřina SK Sahara Vědomice 41.250 2480.052 1176 30
29 Z 25003 Horáčková Simona SK Sahara Vědomice 35.875 2480.051 1183 25
30 J 18074 Lukeš Jakub 1. KPK Vrchlabí 41.500 2474.627 917 26
31   10138 Hájek ml. Martin PEK Stolín 37.250 2469.981 1068 21
32 J 15057 Vedral Filip 1. KPK Vrchlabí 33.875 2458.304 1218 15
33   24309 Habásko Michal HAVAJ CB 36.750 2441.112 945 10
34   19001 Vlach Jaromír Sokol Kostomlaty 32.688 2409.306 1134 26
35   15047 Mikyška Milan SK Sahara Vědomice 35.125 2405.731 1085 16
36   11046 Faltýnek David HRODE KRUMSÍN 37.938 2394.687 1008 17
37 Z 21756 Tintěrová Kateřina VARAN 37.625 2370.693 860 18
38 Z 27030 Kutá Miloslava SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 37.625 2369.872 1009 18
39   20617 Rendla Jakub HAVAJ CB 35.250 2352.258 1109 14
40   15065 Palas Pavel UBU Únětice 37.250 2306.106 968 20
41   28004 Tománek Petr SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 40.500 2293.614 973 20
42 J 18106 Geisler Dan PEK Stolín 29.375 2263.848 1023 20
43   12038 Krejčín Leoš SKP Kulová osma 27.625 2245.065 1277 31
44 Z 11002 Lukášová Jana PLUK Jablonec 26.063 2218.830 1218 17
45 Z 24235 Konečná Jana Kulový blesk Olomouc 36.500 2215.758 803 24
46   13060 Janík Petr P.C.B.D. 33.625 2200.498 974 19
47 Z 25017 Radoušová Jana PK Osika Plzeň 28.188 2190.837 1112 20
48 Z 96059 Hančová Alice 1. KPK Vrchlabí 31.813 2183.175 825 11
49 Z 13044 Fafková Jana PC Sokol Lipník 26.563 2133.234 1042 23
50   24240 Hodboď Pavel Carreau Brno 34.000 2133.103 618 8
51   13029 Kamaryt Josef Club Rodamiento 30.875 2122.044 1093 37
52   11009 Fereš Pavel PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 25.594 2082.096 1106 18
53   25055 Jakeš Zbyněk SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 40.375 2080.938 911 19
54   15009 Skopal Martin Kulový blesk Olomouc 33.750 2071.631 830 10
55 Z 14024 Palicová Markéta PLUK Jablonec 29.439 2058.370 962 16
56   29061 Vavrovič st. Petr PC Sokol Lipník 37.000 2057.856 709 20
57   24218 Fuksa Petr UBU Únětice 28.345 2052.985 898 11
58   27015 Srnský Lubomír 1. KPK Vrchlabí 34.125 2048.623 724 14
59   15067 Vyoral Hynek CdP Loděnice 34.063 2029.452 795 22
60 Z 10163 Vaníčková Alena Sokol Kostomlaty 26.813 2021.390 939 24
61   15001 Ulmann Jiří TOP - ORLOVÁ 33.875 2003.093 794 32
62 Z 13027 Dlouhá Ivana Club Rodamiento 32.625 1997.506 814 37
63   26011 Brázda ml. Vladimír 1. KPK Vrchlabí 36.813 1994.645 727 27
64 JZ 18124 Valošková Sára PK Polouvsí 38.063 1986.513 662 26
65   96034 Bílek Daniel 1. KPK Vrchlabí 35.938 1983.537 611 13
66   22991 Koreš ml. Jiří HAVAJ CB 24.375 1974.296 918 6
67   20554 Ptáček Luboš HRODE KRUMSÍN 28.563 1960.685 799 34
68 Z 12017 Tomášková Dana UBU Únětice 36.625 1938.242 717 23
69   14099 Klouda Aleš PC Sokol Velim 29.500 1930.841 748 31
70   14006 Havel Michal 1. KPK Vrchlabí 28.938 1893.332 706 23
71   19019 Motl Bohuslav HRODE KRUMSÍN 34.313 1887.038 686 13
72 Z 16010 Šplechtová Dana CdP Loděnice 31.813 1858.475 675 19
73 Z 15070 Vaňková Zhijing PC Sokol Velim 31.375 1831.901 758 27
74   15011 Chmelař Ivo SKP Kulová osma 31.750 1826.638 905 37
75   99510 Demčík Milan SK Sahara Vědomice 26.938 1825.833 658 26
76   23021 Ondryáš Jiří FRAPECO 29.000 1811.418 686 14
77 Z 15042 Bayerová Hana UBU Únětice 22.221 1807.199 822 19
78 Z 16029 Kašparová Barbora Petank Club Praha 32.250 1791.898 487 29
79   15068 Žárský Kamil POP Praha 29.063 1789.880 725 19
80   27069 Preuss Michal POP Praha 25.719 1754.477 599 8
81   28051 Horáček Jindřich PC Kolová 35.438 1741.036 498 12
82 Z 15010 Chmelařová Yvetta SKP Kulová osma 28.125 1738.624 905 37
83 Z 29039 Krpcová Jana HRODE KRUMSÍN 24.500 1737.046 785 11
84 Z 28055 Svobodová Lenka SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 30.813 1721.466 774 14
85   21754 Valenz Jan PK Osika Plzeň 33.875 1717.140 686 13
86   15023 Přibyl Miloš SK Sahara Vědomice 29.438 1716.812 599 19
87   11037 Šebek Viktor 1. KPK Vrchlabí 31.750 1716.754 523 15
88   24310 Netušil Radek P.C.B.D. 23.438 1714.499 785 7
89   11006 Kulhánek Milan SK Sahara Vědomice 35.625 1708.322 494 28
90   25014 Mráz Václav PK Osika Plzeň 20.688 1690.928 913 18
91   12086 Froněk st. Jiří CdP Loděnice 35.500 1681.187 287 21
92   16082 Pastorek Jaroslav SK Pétanque Řepy 31.000 1676.530 527 30
93 Z 16109 Sjögren Magda SKP Kulová osma 25.907 1671.483 679 33
94 Z 14052 Škorničková Jaroslava Sokol Kostomlaty 23.314 1660.528 695 16
95   96005 Bukovčík Jan PAK Albrechtice 24.938 1653.296 771 16
96 Z 13041 Sládková Hana 1. KPK Vrchlabí 24.876 1640.418 685 14
97   26010 Řezníček Jiří 1. KPK Vrchlabí 25.501 1640.418 685 15
98   17097 Griffon Jean Petank Club Praha 25.563 1626.546 519 12
99   16151 Kára Jan PC Mimo Done 21.689 1619.496 712 22
100   24317 Anton Lubomír KLIP Litovel 26.180 1613.272 631 14
101 Z 22100 Semeniv Maryana Khrystyna 1. KPK Vrchlabí 25.189 1605.835 496 16
102   15060 Horálek Jiří PKT Velký Šanc 25.344 1605.635 592 19
103   17060 Bejšovec Petr PK Sokol Medlánky 29.250 1598.293 613 17
104   16086 Ptáček Miroslav SK Pétanque Řepy 25.688 1594.302 616 32
105 Z 27088 Mandíková Sylva PCP Lipník 23.814 1594.231 595 13
106   18109 Šternberg Martin SPORT Kolín 25.750 1583.627 573 19
107   16075 Hladík Jaroslav SK Pétanque Řepy 25.688 1574.692 539 24
108   10058 Olšar Marek TOP - ORLOVÁ 29.438 1573.332 445 17
109   25061 Kutý Tomáš SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 32.266 1572.908 505 10
110 Z 21053 Ptáčková Eliška HRODE KRUMSÍN 23.157 1571.460 645 26
111   16077 Holoubek Pavel SK Pétanque Řepy 20.500 1563.503 762 18
112 Z 13001 Mazúrová Pavla PC Sokol Lipník 20.908 1551.811 671 19
113   16117 Stejskal Václav JAPKO 24.469 1543.137 534 30
114   28030 Michovský st. Jiří PPA POZORKA 24.219 1535.852 707 24
115   27062 Mrlina Karel FENYX Adamov 22.657 1528.415 691 17
116   11011 Juráň Petr HRODE KRUMSÍN 19.000 1509.252 611 5
117   25011 Jirkovský Tomáš PK Osika Plzeň 19.532 1497.368 670 23
118 J 15055 Srnský Jakub 1. KPK Vrchlabí 21.564 1487.654 581 14
119 J 18042 Rousek Simon PEK Stolín 19.470 1486.866 683 22
120   14055 Stejskal Petr JAPKO 20.345 1476.375 651 15
121   17086 Radechovský Milan PC Mimo Done 21.751 1468.873 623 17
122   23086 Řehoř Miroslav FRAPECO 16.281 1468.345 765 7
123 J 20528 Duška Miloš PC Mimo Done 23.251 1463.723 511 16
124   12042 Pilát Petr SKP Kulová osma 24.750 1459.326 548 26
125   96217 Gorroňo López Rubi 1. KPK Vrchlabí 25.251 1450.062 483 21
126   19025 Maňák Jan Petank Club Praha 17.908 1446.131 755 19
127   16144 Zikmunda Vojtěch PC Mimo Done 23.718 1438.982 483 20
128   16107 Janeček Robert HRODE KRUMSÍN 21.992 1430.573 507 6
129   13005 Bureš st. Pavel HAPEK 29.188 1430.483 553 16
130   23131 Felčárek Jaroslav FRAPECO 20.189 1429.053 585 13
131 Z 17090 Sedláčková Marie PKT Velký Šanc 17.970 1407.477 689 25
132 Z 13007 Burešová Jana HAPEK 26.626 1391.691 553 16
133 JZ 20505 Zdobinská Karolína PC Sokol Lipník 22.720 1373.070 501 28
134   15008 Skopal Radek Kulový blesk Olomouc 25.563 1363.887 467 12
135   25075 Špitalský Milan PK Osika Plzeň 20.064 1361.309 647 14
136   26074 Preuss Ondřej POP Praha 17.750 1353.157 591 12
137   10034 Fukal Milan JAPKO 20.532 1341.334 437 14
138 Z 29009 Proroková Dana PCP Lipník 23.219 1339.857 395 12
139 Z 19023 Blieková Alena SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 20.001 1330.717 637 33
140   10139 Karásek Jiří HRODE KRUMSÍN 26.438 1328.954 527 24
141   18136 Hanák Pavel Orel Řečkovice 26.626 1307.804 476 17
142   16105 Krpec František HRODE KRUMSÍN 26.125 1295.010 466 18
143   18130 Semrád Oldřich PKT Velký Šanc 17.658 1232.214 527 23
144   23060 Ševčík Jaroslav PAK Albrechtice 27.063 1208.307 333 15
145   17062 Hanák David Orel Řečkovice 16.931 1196.267 600 12
146   28007 Kaplánek František HRODE KRUMSÍN 24.750 1194.402 293 5
147 Z 18131 Marečková Yvonne Orel Řečkovice 19.501 1186.618 466 13
148   17052 Zikmunda Martin PC Mimo Done 19.407 1184.765 406 20
149 Z 11041 Kadavá Petra 1. KPK Vrchlabí 18.157 1174.147 474 11
150   18141 Horák Libor BePeC 2016 20.564 1173.008 408 12
151   20504 Bytešník Roman Carreau Brno 29.438 1164.367 129 12
152   17093 Žiak Radomír PAK Albrechtice 28.688 1153.342 316 15
153   20570 Loprais Zdeněk PKT Velký Šanc 17.251 1149.946 479 14
154 Z 18043 Rousková Nina PEK Stolín 15.213 1137.563 468 15
155   18055 Dostál Pavel Petank Club Praha 18.721 1136.994 346 19
156   21075 Turoczy Marian PC Mimo Done 16.782 1130.158 388 15
157   14079 Vorel Jan Petank Club Praha 21.454 1124.848 313 8
158   21025 Vodehnal Zdeněk SK Pétanque Řepy 18.000 1119.122 401 30
159   12068 Faust Petr Sokol Kostomlaty 17.454 1118.183 371 11
160   18066 Ondryhal Josef PK Polouvsí 31.625 1114.118 266 17
161   18001 Matuška Vladimír Orel Řečkovice 27.250 1107.914 296 13
162 Z 12085 Mitkovová Hana SKP Kulová osma 18.471 1092.251 380 12
163 Z 98373 Hodboďová Romana POP Praha 19.375 1091.397 276 5
164   24277 Jeřala Pavel PC Sokol Velim 18.062 1090.654 431 10
165   20539 Schinzel Josef PO Chotěboř 17.125 1083.510 498 11
166   26043 Král Pavel FENYX Adamov 20.032 1083.025 448 14
167   18095 Hanuš Zdeněk SPORT Kolín 14.485 1080.660 497 11
168 Z 21026 Vodehnalová Jindra SK Pétanque Řepy 18.845 1079.001 329 30
169   13079 Bayer Milan UBU Únětice 14.034 1070.204 417 13
170   20532 Křížek Evžen UBU Únětice 20.908 1067.340 357 32
171   13077 Kot Pavel UBU Únětice 16.564 1051.021 423 15
172 Z 13078 Kotová Jiřina UBU Únětice 16.564 1051.021 423 16
173   21836 Piller Tomáš SK Sahara Vědomice 16.688 1043.499 371 17
174 Z 21037 Štěpánová Valerie SPORT Kolín 16.720 1041.350 383 17
175 Z 12047 Karásková Františka HRODE KRUMSÍN 25.751 1041.206 269 19
176   13062 Faust Antonín Sokol Kostomlaty 15.657 1031.353 346 9
177   18060 Kvítek Franjo Orel Řečkovice 27.969 1030.313 213 11
178   98307 Jurišta Kamil TOP - ORLOVÁ 20.657 1028.628 330 13
179 Z 16124 Malá Zuzana SPORT Kolín 17.860 1027.840 336 12
180 Z 20534 Váňová Věra SK Pétanque Řepy 18.595 1026.372 394 38
181   28005 Blažej Petr 1. Starobrněnský PK 17.002 1022.425 406 21
182   17055 Zikmunda Matěj PC Mimo Done 19.953 1021.291 249 12
183 Z 28001 Pillerová Monika SK Sahara Vědomice 16.219 1020.488 358 17
184 J 16120 Froněk ml. Jiří Petank Club Praha 19.627 1020.342 240 22
185   14094 Šedivý Zdeněk FRAPECO 12.781 1020.218 407 5
186 JZ 17067 Dudašková Michaela PK Sokol Medlánky 20.673 1019.855 305 14
187   10048 Valík Václav PAK Albrechtice 28.626 1004.098 171 11
188   99590 Kacerovský Ivo PC Kolová 15.876 995.816 442 8
189   25054 Gratcl Jiří SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 18.860 991.964 379 9
190   11038 Kapeš Roman 1. KPK Vrchlabí 11.376 989.140 464 6
191   11031 Šipr Jiří 1. Starobrněnský PK 13.625 988.829 444 7
192 Z 18142 Horáková Iva BePeC 2016 18.033 982.198 327 11
193 J 18072 Ondryhal Lukáš PK Polouvsí 24.813 980.474 266 19
194   11044 Ilgner Vladimír 1. Starobrněnský PK 15.033 979.366 439 20
195 Z 12073 Mrázová Adéla PK Osika Plzeň 10.314 976.588 578 8
196   10071 Mallat Oldřich PEK Stolín 18.221 975.083 211 12
197 Z 18039 Javůrková Hana Sokol Kostomlaty 13.515 959.927 371 11
198   12048 Pánek Miloslav HRODE KRUMSÍN 18.626 953.038 318 9
199 Z 29002 Mrázková Sylva PC Kolová 12.752 943.569 400 7
200   11049 Bucek Zdeněk 1. KPK Vrchlabí 19.859 939.671 208 20
201   16106 Konšel Robin HRODE KRUMSÍN 21.876 931.092 280 15
202   24321 Jakubek Petr Carreau Brno 12.688 930.198 394 4
203   10082 Krassa Roman PC Egrensis 19.563 929.954 288 6
204   16001 Moucha Luboš PCP Lipník 15.283 925.732 247 11
205   10011 Melgr Pavel PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 18.930 920.584 232 14
206   10012 Melgr Jan PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 18.930 920.584 232 13
207 Z 23056 Malá Margita FRAPECO 14.227 905.113 308 10
208 Z 25015 Mrázová Eva PK Osika Plzeň 13.830 903.131 418 10
209   14076 Klír Tomáš Petank Club Praha 13.375 902.326 363 10
210   14098 Skala Petr PC Sokol Velim 14.032 891.999 354 9
211 Z 28056 Blažejová Eva 1. Starobrněnský PK 13.875 879.374 386 30
212 JZ 22105 Geislerová Veronika PEK Stolín 14.501 871.696 195 8
213 Z 21032 Konopová Marta SK Pétanque Řepy 13.876 863.707 307 17
214 Z 21805 Reinbergrová Václava PCP Lipník 17.939 842.559 157 25
215   13004 Mazúr Pavel PC Sokol Lipník 14.533 838.960 192 11
216   15051 Hudos Oldřich KLIP Litovel 19.125 834.723 228 16
217   22017 Ferlay Franck Carreau Brno 9.579 824.377 359 4
218   10085 Kuchler Josef PC Egrensis 20.500 814.621 189 6
219 Z 98304 Urbanová Bronislava 1. Starobrněnský PK 11.032 812.513 414 7
220   19013 Kmoch Miroslav PCP Lipník 17.470 810.610 157 24
221   15059 Gröschl Zdeněk SK Sahara Vědomice 10.236 807.465 341 7
222 Z 20614 Müllerová Jiřina SK Pétanque Řepy 13.329 806.973 292 21
223 Z 20533 Josífková Eva SK Pétanque Řepy 12.627 802.512 297 35
224   20578 Knápek Jaroslav PK Polouvsí 16.251 787.988 241 20
225 JZ 19058 Šternbergová Nikola SPORT Kolín 10.016 778.942 319 7
226   10159 Vaníček Rudolf Sokol Kostomlaty 14.861 776.536 171 10
227 Z 20573 Vávrová Ivana PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 12.235 774.376 309 13
228 Z 21837 Valenzová Helena VARAN 9.500 773.879 386 2
229 Z 17034 Kobrová Petra 1. KPK Vrchlabí 11.376 763.743 308 9
230   16053 Staněk Petr Orel Řečkovice 16.782 762.570 255 9
231   18132 Vašíček Vladimír PK Polouvsí 17.127 760.816 229 16
232 Z 16079 Kolaříková Jozefína SK Pétanque Řepy 12.438 755.121 261 21
233 Z 21028 Voldřichová Dagmar SK Pétanque Řepy 13.095 754.443 238 17
234   22111 Kopečný David PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 12.501 752.799 269 6
235   99512 Kocourek Pavel SK Sahara Vědomice 9.626 752.066 325 6
236 Z 25002 Hocková Kateřina SK Sahara Vědomice 8.439 737.939 405 7
237   24272 Drmola Miroslav HRODE KRUMSÍN 21.407 736.974 102 10
238   20517 Kožený František SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 13.250 734.007 210 13
239   18065 Valošek Radim PK Polouvsí 14.181 732.974 255 11
240   27080 Čihák Josef Sokol Kostomlaty 11.626 731.422 235 7
241 Z 20536 Sedláčková Hedvika PKT Velký Šanc 11.837 730.050 232 11
242   14021 Grepl Zbyněk PK Polouvsí 17.657 723.951 188 17
243 Z 20702 Michálková Soňa Carreau Brno 14.125 701.256 171 7
244 Z 22119 Šídlová Lucie PC Mimo Done 8.156 697.164 300 7
245   16125 Nývlt Adam 1. KPK Vrchlabí 13.501 696.310 162 9
246   24281 Škopek Martin PC Sokol Velim 9.406 695.245 333 6
247   21036 Vrzal Martin PK Polouvsí 16.752 693.970 188 18
248   22012 Škopek Martin FRAPECO 7.000 686.590 384 2
249 Z 21807 Potrošovská Ivana PCP Lipník 10.032 682.175 247 8
250   21006 Potrošovský Roman PCP Lipník 10.032 682.175 247 8
251 Z 14028 Hercoková Milena Sokol Kostomlaty 16.814 677.391 0 8
252   99555 Pírek Martin HRODE KRUMSÍN 16.188 672.767 148 8
253   26034 Vajčovec Kamil PAK Albrechtice 18.094 662.337 138 8
254 J 17033 Kobr Štěpán 1. KPK Vrchlabí 11.375 652.572 177 8
255   98482 Marcián Vladimír HRODE KRUMSÍN 8.814 639.786 249 8
256   99594 Gubiš Josef PC Kolová 10.438 624.981 275 5
257 Z 28029 Michovská Jana PPA POZORKA 11.625 623.528 251 8
258   10047 Žiak Vojtěch PAK Albrechtice 25.000 621.384 0 6
259   10065 Pořízka Adam HRODE KRUMSÍN 14.000 610.793 123 5
260   19040 Olbort Tomáš Orel Řečkovice 19.688 606.593 99 8
261   98457 Muzikant Jaroslav PC Sokol Lipník 15.875 601.095 0 7
262   19032 Jurč Pavel PC Egrensis 12.376 597.955 239 8
263   20574 Jarouš Vítek PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 7.782 597.588 269 6
264   28032 Došek Martin PPA POZORKA 12.251 594.643 201 7
265   16049 Beránek st. Josef PK Sezemice 10.344 577.267 168 8
266   29027 Iwanuszek Boleslav PAK Albrechtice 16.939 573.508 99 10
267   16060 Kremlík Miroslav Spolek Park Grébovka 11.703 570.979 54 6
268   18087 Musil Josef SPORT Kolín 7.476 569.561 258 6
269   96152 Stoklásek Tomáš FŇÁKY BRNO 10.844 566.940 227 4
270 Z 15050 Krystková Alena KLIP Litovel 14.282 566.243 102 14
271 J 20502 Michalička Jan 1. KPK Vrchlabí 7.907 565.963 245 5
272   21012 Binko Luděk PK Sezemice 10.375 565.463 168 8
273   18012 Christov Christo SK Pétanque Řepy 11.423 565.103 98 14
274 Z 18013 Christovová Irena SK Pétanque Řepy 11.423 565.103 98 13
275   11045 Krtička Jiří 1. Starobrněnský PK 6.094 557.039 283 5
276 Z 18068 Gráfiková Marcela PK Polouvsí 13.095 553.596 156 8
277 J 19034 Valošek Hugo PK Polouvsí 14.252 551.724 126 17
278 Z 14081 Boubínová Vendula Petank Club Praha 7.109 545.968 270 7
279 Z 19006 Koňasová Hana SK Pétanque Řepy 10.643 545.542 103 13
280   18081 Bartoš Josef CHRUPEK Chrudim 11.297 542.387 150 11
281 JZ 20579 Rusková Rozálie PK Polouvsí 14.221 541.664 137 12
282 Z 96043 Bílková Blanka 1. KPK Vrchlabí 11.938 540.836 68 4
283   19067 Petrželka Josef 1. Starobrněnský PK 13.283 534.253 115 14
284   98423 Hašek Milan SLOPE Brno 17.844 529.461 122 5
285 Z 21786 Venclová Lucie 1. KPK Vrchlabí 7.000 528.796 250 1
286   96162 Glaser Vladimír C.T.P. Club Ořech 11.219 525.658 68 7
287   27085 Dědina Martin POP Praha 9.156 521.938 134 6
288   22170 Smieško Zdeněk Petank Club Praha 4.470 520.706 307 3
289 Z 21004 Janíčková Kamila Carreau Brno 6.188 517.475 283 7
290   10064 Pořízka Zbyšek HRODE KRUMSÍN 8.188 514.248 196 4
291   18064 Rusek Luboš PK Polouvsí 12.596 511.539 137 14
292   22110 Pažout Josef PCP Lipník 9.768 511.280 78 8
293   21039 Novotný Karel SPORT Kolín 5.656 510.012 269 6
294 Z 17038 Šamšulová Jana KLIP Litovel 9.641 506.942 186 9
295   16145 Smitek Josef PC Egrensis 11.532 506.599 198 6
296   19015 Lukačevič Jan PC Mimo Done 7.188 502.458 212 6
297 Z 18080 Bartošová Helena CHRUPEK Chrudim 10.266 500.878 150 9
298   16122 Malý Tomáš PC Sokol Velim 6.751 500.728 204 3
299   16058 Nepomucký Jaroslav Spolek Park Grébovka 7.375 498.838 147 5
300 Z 17032 Havlová Martina 1. KPK Vrchlabí 7.406 498.134 192 5
301   12049 Soldán Michal HRODE KRUMSÍN 11.500 488.922 108 4
302   17096 Děcký Miroslav PAK Albrechtice 17.783 486.683 15 10
303   16020 Handl Zdeněk FENYX Adamov 13.797 486.060 63 9
304 JZ 16133 Strouhalová Terezie 1. Starobrněnský PK 13.625 482.042 47 6
305   21018 Babej Petr PC Egrensis 9.969 478.966 198 6
306 Z 16121 Pražáková Alena PCP Lipník 11.940 472.651 0 8
307 Z 25079 Přikrylová Regina SLOPE Brno 11.282 471.284 141 8
308   98477 Hejl ml. Pavel P.C.B.D. 5.844 465.840 227 3
309   20565 Manka Heinz 1. Starobrněnský PK 8.220 462.326 136 9
310   18076 Meduna Vilém CHRUPEK Chrudim 9.688 456.953 129 4
311   15074 Pechr Martin PC Egrensis 9.439 448.972 179 6
312   23029 Kobza Ladislav HRODE KRUMSÍN 14.438 440.601 0 6
313   18033 Beránek ml. Josef PK Sezemice 6.750 429.177 153 4
314 JZ 22104 Prouzová Tereza PEK Stolín 8.579 429.142 71 6
315   98379 Puhr Jaromír PAK Albrechtice 8.188 426.540 126 4
316   11018 Němec Jiří FENYX Adamov 11.985 426.057 55 14
317 Z 96163 Glaserová Danuše C.T.P. Club Ořech 8.219 408.553 68 6
318 Z 12030 Borovičková Eliška SKP Kulová osma 4.188 405.478 204 3
319 Z 19062 Španerová Zdeňka Sokol Kostomlaty 9.063 404.697 168 5
320 Z 20503 Pokorná Lucie Carreau Brno 6.626 394.369 135 6
321 Z 13075 Habásková Miroslava HAVAJ CB 4.000 391.312 232 1
322 Z 20516 Bukalová Václava SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 5.344 390.942 149 6
323 Z 18070 Koudelková Magdalena PK Polouvsí 11.377 376.827 46 14
324   96209 Bartoš Martin 1. KPK Vrchlabí 5.313 375.986 171 4
325   16018 Csibrei Jan SOKOL Staříč 12.690 366.912 0 10
326   99496 Drmola Michal HRODE KRUMSÍN 5.501 364.738 180 4
327   10008 Gavlas Ivo PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 6.735 359.516 137 9
328   16050 Brandýský Vladimír PK Sezemice 7.375 357.601 88 7
329   97272 Žižka Jaroslav 1. KPK Vrchlabí 3.501 353.432 197 4
330   22153 Vančák Petr SK Pétanque Řepy 6.127 352.616 72 6
331   24278 Jeřala Lukáš PC Sokol Velim 8.031 348.171 109 3
332 J 19044 Čejpa Marek 1. KPK Vrchlabí 6.219 348.037 112 4
333   13066 Ondruška Pavel SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 11.719 345.825 33 7
334   20542 Holenda Milan PO Chotěboř 8.142 342.505 79 9
335   21768 Plucar Petr PC Kolová 5.125 340.900 164 3
336   96200 Vlk Pavel POP Praha 6.844 340.137 42 4
337   22148 Holba Daniel PC Hrabyně 8.455 338.402 72 7
338 Z 21042 Cicuttová Hana PO Chotěboř 5.454 330.469 136 6
339 Z 98480 Petříková Jana PC Sokol Lipník 7.079 329.811 54 9
340   20512 Felger Jan PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 7.189 329.444 94 5
341   16062 Korselt Václav Spolek Park Grébovka 3.625 325.540 147 2
342 Z 21052 Ptáčková Brigita HRODE KRUMSÍN 5.625 324.132 116 9
343   20511 Malina František PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 6.993 323.972 52 6
344   15052 Macek Petr KLIP Litovel 11.375 322.800 0 7
345   19031 Říha Filip PC Egrensis 6.594 322.586 132 7
346   16064 Hykl Luboš Spolek Park Grébovka 6.359 320.777 54 3
347 Z 18053 Němečková Radomíra SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 10.125 319.467 33 6
348 Z 17091 Děcká Klára PAK Albrechtice 12.532 317.716 0 7
349 Z 10046 Poláchová Anna PAK Albrechtice 11.626 317.479 0 5
350   26009 Bím Luboš 1. KPK Vrchlabí 4.875 316.216 150 3
351 Z 21022 Trojak Barbora PC Mimo Done 4.594 313.552 124 5
352   20564 Kubista Petr Petank Club Praha 3.281 312.460 184 3
353 Z 17022 Karásková Soňa FENYX Adamov 5.297 311.764 119 6
354   18071 Koudelka Josef PK Polouvsí 9.969 311.310 21 7
355   14103 Kalianko Josef PCFT Sokoleč 3.985 308.133 126 4
356   99600 Šplíchal Miroslav PC Kolová 4.750 306.236 164 3
357   18099 Merta Lukáš 1. Starobrněnský PK 9.969 304.434 0 5
358 Z 20545 Pokorná Eliška PO Chotěboř 2.281 304.194 192 2
359   16004 Šimara Matěj PAK Albrechtice 7.438 303.381 57 4
360 Z 28037 Dvořáková Taťana CP VARY 4.657 301.563 137 5
361   28036 Zoubek Henri CP VARY 4.657 301.563 137 5
362 JZ 21021 Sekerešová Jindra PCFT Sokoleč 5.047 291.211 98 5
363 Z 16027 Tomášková Alena PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 8.094 289.870 81 5
364   24271 Rolínek Michal HRODE KRUMSÍN 8.469 284.460 0 5
365   23084 Rylich Ladislav 1. Starobrněnský PK 5.938 281.122 104 7
366 J 21017 Smitek Dominik PC Egrensis 6.344 280.960 117 5
367   13047 Šimíček Ladislav SOKOL Staříč 9.533 274.982 0 7
368   22147 Židek Pavel PC Hrabyně 6.610 272.242 72 6
369   15087 Doubrava Antonín PCP Lipník 7.282 270.338 0 5
370 Z 17081 Šupolíková Jiřina PCP Lipník 7.282 270.338 0 5
371 Z 17035 Konšelová Lenka HRODE KRUMSÍN 10.564 270.120 0 8
372   99528 Bayer Miroslav PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 7.094 269.650 81 4
373   26022 Gratcl Martin SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 8.500 266.793 33 5
374 Z 18075 Krajánková Kristýna CHRUPEK Chrudim 6.438 266.565 47 4
375   21040 Levínský Radek SPORT Kolín 6.048 263.766 15 6
376   13006 Bureš ml. Pavel HAPEK 2.000 263.000 153 1
377   19041 Mašek Milan 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.000 263.000 153 1
378   23054 Mašek Pavel 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.000 263.000 153 1
379 Z 28031 Došková Renata PPA POZORKA 5.250 257.601 85 3
380 Z 23051 Bartošová Kristýna 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.250 257.585 171 2
381   99540 Lapihuska Robert SK Sahara Vědomice 5.532 251.162 21 4
382   15002 Lukáš Vít PLUK Jablonec 3.000 249.141 129 1
383   16065 Hykl Ondřej Spolek Park Grébovka 5.500 248.713 0 4
384   19068 Maglia Pavel CP VARY 3.563 248.523 126 4
385   99527 Bayer Milan PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 6.813 247.134 81 5
386   11032 Ježek ml. Jiří PEK Stolín 3.984 243.942 102 2
387   96045 Ježek st. Jiří PEK Stolín 3.984 243.942 102 2
388   16142 Fajmon František PAK Albrechtice 9.001 239.746 0 5
389   24342 Janík Miroslav PPA POZORKA 7.906 239.470 32 5
390   28027 Volenec František PPA POZORKA 7.906 239.470 32 5
391   13055 Brevčinský Tomáš TOP - ORLOVÁ 8.501 238.864 0 5
392 Z 96025 Stoklásková Renata FŇÁKY BRNO 6.500 237.769 81 4
393   18046 Fleischer Axel PC Egrensis 7.032 235.856 46 4
394   26020 Jakeš Martin SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 8.875 235.334 0 3
395   29042 Polách Libor PAK Albrechtice 8.751 234.799 0 5
396   98422 Hejl st. Pavel P.C.B.D. 12.000 233.474 0 3
397   19037 Fischer Zbyněk PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 5.688 230.085 66 5
398   19038 Soukup Petr PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 5.688 230.085 66 5
399   12064 Svoboda Jan PCFT Sokoleč 5.000 224.211 0 2
400   20513 Hochmann Lukáš PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 6.392 224.012 20 5
401   18052 Šugar Zdeněk SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 6.750 223.497 33 5
402 J 22162 Kamarád Prokop PO Chotěboř 2.814 222.997 108 4
403   20571 Dvořák Václav PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 4.438 222.890 66 6
404 Z 21813 Šrubařová Hana Carreau Brno 2.844 222.784 105 2
405 Z 96042 Tauchmanová Jana 1. KPK Vrchlabí 3.610 221.460 64 4
406   20563 Bučinský Josef PKT Velký Šanc 3.906 218.574 78 5
407   18067 Vrzal Radomír PK Polouvsí 2.766 217.282 120 4
408 Z 27051 Srnská Jana 1. KPK Vrchlabí 5.626 216.103 49 5
409   26061 Hvížď Jaroslav SLOPE Brno 8.625 211.015 0 3
410 Z 22101 Vondráčková Jana 1. Starobrněnský PK 4.033 209.899 67 5
411   19066 Colin Cyril FRAPECO 4.875 209.141 0 3
412 Z 15075 Švecová Ludmila 1. KPK Vrchlabí 5.001 207.635 49 4
413   99591 Imlauf Jan PC Kolová 3.251 207.381 94 3
414 Z 23055 Husáková Petra FRAPECO 2.516 206.207 106 2
415   21049 Paulík Robert SLOPE Brno 5.344 205.329 47 5
416   22109 Hajný František PCP Lipník 5.032 202.090 0 4
417   16047 Chocholouš Ladislav PK Sezemice 3.938 201.819 73 4
418 Z 11013 Suková Eva SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 8.345 201.617 0 6
419   96024 Stoklásek Petr FŇÁKY BRNO 4.875 200.980 57 5
420 Z 20557 Křešťáková Jana Petank Club Praha 1.992 200.904 120 2
421   25046 Ježek Jiří PEK Stolín 2.484 200.042 102 2
422   15083 Dřevojan Milan 1. Starobrněnský PK 5.156 198.486 69 5
423   20509 Řeřucha Kamil FENYX Adamov 5.063 197.399 48 4
424   20527 Šíma Jaroslav PC Mimo Done 5.314 194.061 0 4
425 Z 12058 Malínská Ivana 1. KPK Vrchlabí 3.751 192.976 39 4
426   18063 Louda Vladimír PC Sokol Lipník 3.219 191.920 52 3
427 Z 28008 Bímová Alena 1. KPK Vrchlabí 3.875 191.449 67 2
428 Z 19054 Tymešová Jitka PC Sokol Lipník 4.688 191.111 0 4
429 Z 13063 Vajová Eva 1. KPK Vrchlabí 3.375 190.427 89 4
430   21050 Štěpánek Michal SLOPE Brno 4.844 189.366 47 4
431   99539 Lapihuska ml. Milan SK Sahara Vědomice 4.094 189.349 21 3
432   22144 Koláčný František PK Svojkovice Brod 2.938 188.462 64 2
433   13083 Janoš Jiří FRAPECO 4.469 188.299 0 5
434   96089 Hnilica Pavel P.C.B.D. 8.000 188.043 0 2
435   20566 Holický Jan 1. Starobrněnský PK 4.063 186.759 47 3
436   17001 Přikryl Karel SK Sahara Vědomice 2.298 181.583 92 3
437   99551 Tymeš st. Jiří PC Sokol Lipník 4.063 180.943 0 2
438   22108 Navrátil Libor KLIP Litovel 6.125 180.654 0 2
439   24275 Černý Vojtěch PC Sokol Velim 6.000 178.548 0 2
440 JZ 22120 Rusková Kateřina PK Polouvsí 5.501 178.066 0 5
441   21041 Cicutto Romolo PO Chotěboř 2.203 178.028 87 4
442 Z 98312 Konečná Mariana Kulový blesk Olomouc 2.750 172.311 89 3
443   98311 Konečný Pavel Kulový blesk Olomouc 2.750 172.311 89 3
444   14037 Hůrka Jindřich Bowle 09 Klatovy 2.125 170.353 94 1
445   10032 Velek Jiří PK Mariánské Lázně 3.875 169.180 67 2
446 JZ 21071 Štolová Jana CHRUPEK Chrudim 3.531 167.965 68 3
447   21072 Kutra Oldřích 1. Starobrněnský PK 5.282 165.267 0 3
448 Z 22149 Židková Dana PC Hrabyně 5.969 164.438 0 5
449   15082 Hůrek Václav 1. Starobrněnský PK 6.188 163.913 15 4
450 Z 19052 Lazarová Blanka BePeC 2016 5.219 163.101 21 8
451   16023 Hrotík Igor SLOPE Brno 3.563 159.429 47 4
452 Z 25087 Kalábová Jarmila SLOPE Brno 3.563 159.429 47 4
453   99505 Chalupa Jiří PC Sokol Lipník 5.000 159.150 0 1
454 Z 14026 Kloudová Renata CP VARY 2.032 157.716 85 3
455   12002 Charvát Jiří HRODE KRUMSÍN 3.125 157.301 47 2
456 J 21014 Fajmon Radovan PAK Albrechtice 5.751 156.036 0 4
457 Z 21008 Kuchařová Jarmila FENYX Adamov 3.828 155.180 40 7
458   28047 Suchomel Luděk SK Sahara Vědomice 2.110 155.074 73 3
459   15086 Kunert Vladimír PCP Lipník 3.657 154.211 0 5
460   21027 Vrána Theodor SK Pétanque Řepy 2.626 150.829 46 2
461 Z 19029 Kudláčková Vlasta SLOPE Brno 4.625 146.817 21 5
462   98465 Hájek st. Martin PEK Stolín 5.000 146.335 0 1
463 J 16128 Merta Jáchym 1. Starobrněnský PK 4.719 145.336 0 3
464 Z 19055 Podroužková Ingrid PC Sokol Lipník 3.313 144.826 0 3
465   10031 Velek Jiří PK Mariánské Lázně 3.625 144.197 51 2
466 Z 10036 Javůrková Klára JAPKO 3.250 141.548 0 2
467 Z 22142 Valová Hana FENYX Adamov 4.126 140.973 15 5
468 Z 20714 Chludilová Marie PC Sokol Lipník 3.313 140.446 0 2
469   13046 Salač Miloslav PC Sokol Lipník 3.313 140.446 0 2
470 Z 21760 Dvořáková Jarmila PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 6.594 137.147 0 4
471 Z 10129 Rylichová Jarmila SLOPE Brno 4.094 136.576 21 6
472   10094 Šatra František PC Egrensis 4.282 136.198 35 4
473   96229 Plesník Vladimír SOKOL Staříč 5.219 133.543 0 4
474   21064 Bliek Jiří Club Rodamiento 2.547 133.469 20 3
475 Z 18021 Čapková Věra SK Pétanque Řepy 3.313 131.120 0 2
476   18098 Strouhal Pavel 1. Starobrněnský PK 2.313 130.888 47 2
477 Z 20568 Gordonová Květa PC Egrensis 5.625 129.948 0 3
478   15084 Semotam Jan 1. Starobrněnský PK 4.531 127.074 21 3
479   13011 Navrátil Petr HAPEK 4.156 126.629 0 5
480   20584 Ruta Pavel PSK Jihlava 3.125 126.617 0 4
481 J 21016 Eliáš Filip PC Egrensis 1.781 126.415 64 2
482   21861 Škobrtal Petr KLIP Litovel 4.000 125.920 0 1
483   10027 Pešťák Miroslav PK Mariánské Lázně 1.625 125.388 67 1
484   10029 Pipta Jan PK Mariánské Lázně 1.625 125.388 67 1
485   18010 Gruber Petr SK Pétanque Řepy 3.250 123.460 0 3
486 Z 18011 Gruberová Jiřina SK Pétanque Řepy 3.250 123.460 0 3
487   11040 Shon Šimon 1. KPK Vrchlabí 4.125 123.223 0 2
488   27086 Rytíř Jaroslav PC Kolová 2.814 122.386 31 3
489 JZ 21061 Dušáková Veronika PK Sokol Medlánky 1.985 121.017 51 3
490   21776 Krupica Zbyněk Carreau Brno 2.094 119.594 47 2
491   22117 Kremlík Jiří Spolek Park Grébovka 2.469 119.245 0 2
492   20529 Adamec Ladislav PC Mimo Done 3.000 119.145 0 1
493   18112 Hybler Jan PC Mimo Done 3.000 119.145 0 1
494   10022 Chval Jiří PK Mariánské Lázně 1.563 119.142 63 1
495   15024 Górski Pawel PK Mariánské Lázně 1.563 119.142 63 1
496   10021 Hanzlík Zdeněk PK Mariánské Lázně 2.313 118.652 51 2
497 Z 21007 Seredová Lucie FENYX Adamov 4.251 118.526 0 3
498   21934 Hudik Jan P.C.B.D. 5.000 117.720 0 1
499   98432 Pažout Pavel PCP Lipník 3.344 116.172 0 3
500   13069 Michovský ml. Jiří PPA POZORKA 2.125 115.695 52 3
501   96216 Leiský Leander C.T.P. Club Ořech 2.594 115.517 0 3
502   22953 Drmola David HRODE KRUMSÍN 4.750 115.401 0 2
503   15078 Vérosta David HP Třebíč 6.000 115.118 0 3
504 Z 21073 Foggia Ondryášová Nika FRAPECO 2.265 114.627 25 2
505   17061 Botek Jan PK Sokol Medlánky 1.703 112.506 51 2
506 J 22160 Bauer Ondřej PO Chotěboř 1.251 112.059 61 2
507   13056 Mališ David TOP - ORLOVÁ 4.688 111.668 0 3
508   98425 Bílek Rudolf PCP Lipník 3.375 110.747 0 2
509 Z 18056 Kotúčová Soňa Petank Club Praha 1.657 109.340 47 2
510   28002 Tymeš ml. Jiří PC Sokol Lipník 2.750 105.136 0 2
511   19026 Rendjambé Amos Petank Club Praha 1.648 104.225 37 2
512 Z 96213 Vokrouhlíková Věra POP Praha 0.875 102.850 68 1
513   26060 Mikel Jan SLOPE Brno 4.469 101.889 0 3
514   22150 Kozak Petr PC Hrabyně 3.439 100.672 0 3
515   20514 Hess Markus PC Egrensis 1.532 99.619 46 2
516 Z 16072 Gazdíková Jiřina SK Pétanque Řepy 2.500 99.587 0 2
517 J 22161 Borský Matouš PO Chotěboř 0.938 98.537 61 2
518   22166 Pešta Petr PAK Albrechtice 3.438 98.457 0 2
519   21795 Šlapanský Luboš SLOPE Brno 2.906 98.009 21 2
520   10051 Charvát Jan P.C.B.D. 1.250 97.440 47 1
521   21777 Husák Vladimír Carreau Brno 1.250 97.440 47 1
522 Z 20562 Krejčířová Magda PK Sokol Medlánky 3.094 97.232 0 2
523   96196 Fabík Arnošt HP Třebíč 4.000 94.176 0 1
524 Z 14010 Kamarádová Marie 1. Starobrněnský PK 4.657 93.437 0 3
525   21058 Klug ml. Karel PC Přítkov 3.657 91.565 0 4
526   24236 Kubeš Jindřich PC Kolová 2.563 91.403 23 3
527   17078 Kubánek Michal PC Mimo Done 2.422 91.402 0 2
528 Z 98369 Čermáková Anna SOKOL Staříč 3.500 91.046 0 3
529 Z 17095 Vedralová Alena 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.938 90.563 39 1
530 Z 15034 Dušáková Hedvika SKP Kulová osma 2.063 88.548 0 2
531   15033 Lhoták Jaroslav SKP Kulová osma 2.063 88.548 0 2
532   20558 Hladký Jaroslav Petank Club Praha 5.000 87.980 0 1
533 J 19057 Černý Boleslav Sokol Kostomlaty 2.375 87.842 0 2
534 Z 97262 Žídková Lenka SOKOL Staříč 2.688 86.444 0 2
535   22146 Huttr Michal PK Svojkovice Brod 2.000 86.188 0 1
536 Z 22143 Koláčná Jiřina PK Svojkovice Brod 2.000 86.188 0 1
537 Z 26041 Šebestová Zdeňka SOKOL Staříč 2.813 86.052 0 3
538 JZ 20575 Čejpová Marta 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.500 83.420 0 1
539   16056 Gardáš Oldřich Orel Řečkovice 4.532 82.509 0 4
540   25042 Dvořák Jaroslav HP Třebíč 3.500 82.404 0 1
541   27071 Matoušek Jakub PKK Třebíč 3.500 82.404 0 1
542 Z 21063 Lukášová Jarmila BePeC 2016 3.000 80.874 0 5
543   22118 Trier Jiří Spolek Park Grébovka 0.484 80.641 54 1
544   20526 Šuk Miroslav PC Mimo Done 2.000 79.430 0 1
545   21823 Mach Roman Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 2.125 78.982 0 1
546   21827 Vozka Jiří Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 2.125 78.982 0 1
547   21820 Žůrek Luděk Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 2.125 78.982 0 1
548 Z 19022 Bednářová Jaroslava SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.969 78.944 30 1
549   21009 Bliek Michael Ray Club Rodamiento 1.656 78.338 0 2
550   14061 Schneider Milan SKP Kulová osma 0.875 78.041 43 1
551   28010 Trýzna Petr 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.750 76.216 0 1
552   18091 Musil Jan SPORT Kolín 0.992 76.137 37 1
553   10076 Boček Jaroslav PC Egrensis 3.469 75.655 0 3
554   22107 Drásal Jaroslav KLIP Litovel 2.688 74.719 0 4
555   15079 Pejsar Michal HP Třebíč 4.000 74.678 0 2
556   12053 Navalaný Ivo SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 2.625 74.497 0 2
557   11005 Polách Antonín PAK Albrechtice 2.626 73.374 0 2
558   96205 Švimberský Jan 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.501 73.174 0 2
559   15026 Čermák Jiří CdP Loděnice 1.688 72.721 0 1
560 Z 22121 Korčáková Helena PK Polouvsí 2.407 72.595 0 3
561   21056 Faško Julius PC Přítkov 2.563 71.940 0 2
562 Z 21057 Stadlerová Hana PC Přítkov 2.563 71.940 0 2
563 Z 17098 Hašková Erika P.C.B.D. 5.125 71.503 0 3
564   12003 Konig Drahomír SOKOL Staříč 2.500 71.131 0 2
565   20601 Litvin Vasil PSK Jihlava 1.563 70.416 0 3
566 Z 28034 Kejíková Teresa FENYX Adamov 2.250 70.002 0 3
567 Z 20501 Kholová Zdeňka 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.531 69.750 48 2
568 JZ 20515 Hess Larissa PC Egrensis 1.063 69.177 31 1
569   21047 Čtvrtečka Václav SLOPE Brno 2.844 69.036 0 2
570 Z 18047 Fleischer Sandra PC Egrensis 3.031 67.171 0 3
571 J 19043 Kúřil Josef 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.000 66.736 0 1
572   16110 Müller Jan PC Mimo Done 1.656 65.778 0 1
573 Z 20525 Zítková Michaela PC Mimo Done 1.875 65.513 0 1
574 JZ 20522 Černá Eliška Sokol Kostomlaty 1.719 64.912 0 2
575 Z 22151 Kozaková Blanka PC Hrabyně 2.251 64.601 0 2
576   97242 Rychtář Karel 1. Starobrněnský PK 1.407 64.050 15 2
577   13054 Hildenbrand Benjamin Kulový blesk Olomouc 2.750 63.943 0 2
578   22980 Kyzivát Petr PC Kolová 1.875 63.859 0 1
579 Z 21031 Hrdinková Naděžda SK Pétanque Řepy 0.688 63.835 35 1
580   10135 Ton Petr 1. KPK Vrchlabí 1.109 63.128 25 2
581 Z 15022 Nacu Klára PK Sezemice 2.656 63.103 0 3
582   29054 Tyrol Pavel CdP Loděnice 1.438 61.948 0 1
583   21759 Kohoutek Zdeněk PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 2.844 60.194 0 4
584   18003 Plachý Pavel PC Mimo Done 1.500 59.573 0 1
585 Z 22154 Sionová Lenka SK Pétanque Řepy 1.188 58.689 0 1
586 Z 12055 Boušová Ludmila PEK Stolín 2.000 58.534 0 1
587   96052 Vejrek Vladimír PEK Stolín 2.000 58.534 0 1
588   16140 Van Den Heuvel Johannes Lambertus 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.000 55.430 0 1
589 Z 26025 Krůlová Jaroslava PAK Albrechtice 2.688 55.315 0 2
590   16033 Buchta Jan PEPEK 4.000 55.180 0 1
591   11058 Hendrych Jan PEK Stolín 0.891 55.131 20 1
592 Z 22156 Ondryhalová Jana PK Polouvsí 1.750 55.090 0 1
593   20724 Rytíř Karel PC Kolová 0.563 53.965 31 1
594   20569 Šternberg Vít SPORT Kolín 1.563 53.216 0 1
595   14046 Matoušek Vladimír 1. KPK Vrchlabí 1.813 50.233 0 1
596 Z 28038 Hokešová Marie PC Kolová 2.000 49.873 0 2
597 Z 18088 Musilová Václava SPORT Kolín 0.609 49.270 25 1
598   18084 Fila Pavel CHRUPEK Chrudim 2.750 48.389 0 1
599   12033 Borovička Oldřich SKP Kulová osma 1.125 48.151 0 1
600   15027 Hanuš Jaroslav SKP Kulová osma 1.125 48.151 0 1
601   20519 Dušek Josef SKP Kulová osma 1.219 47.574 0 1
602   19021 Chodúr Peter HRODE KRUMSÍN 1.438 47.104 0 2
603   15080 Šponer Kamil HP Třebíč 2.000 47.088 0 1
604 Z 15007 Rozsypalová Jana Kulový blesk Olomouc 2.000 46.882 0 1
605   21048 Vlasák Jakub SLOPE Brno 2.000 46.882 0 1
606   17057 Lochman Filip PC Mimo Done 1.563 46.614 0 1
607 Z 22139 Musilová Pavlína PC Přítkov 1.469 46.022 0 2
608 Z 22135 Seistová Blanka PC Přítkov 1.469 46.022 0 2
609   18126 Mikloš David PC Mimo Done 1.156 45.920 0 1
610 Z 14022 Řezníčková Anna PK Osika Plzeň 0.594 45.560 26 1
611 Z 21062 Weberová Viktória PC Egrensis 1.188 45.316 18 2
612   22167 Adámek Lukáš FRAPECO 1.000 45.102 0 1
613   29053 Hytych Petr CdP Loděnice 1.000 45.102 0 1
614   14001 Ježek Jan PEK Stolín 1.500 43.901 0 1
615 Z 28009 Řezníčková Radomíra 1. KPK Vrchlabí 1.438 43.727 0 2
616   97240 Petura Jaroslav 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.563 41.896 15 1
617   22102 Pírek Karel HRODE KRUMSÍN 0.563 41.896 15 1
618   97291 Končel Petr CP VARY 0.563 41.530 23 1
619 Z 98476 Hejlová Irena P.C.B.D. 3.000 41.385 0 1
620   24319 Jarůšek Miroslav PC Kolová 0.438 37.861 20 1
621   22979 Kratochvíl Slavomír PC Kolová 0.438 37.861 20 1
622 Z 24320 Vančurová Romana PC Kolová 0.438 37.861 20 1
623   19005 Žídek Ivo SOKOL Staříč 1.188 37.172 0 1
624   20602 Flek Vratislav PSK Jihlava 0.875 36.702 0 2
625   21023 Rafaj Petr PC Mimo Done 0.922 36.612 0 1
626 Z 98458 Muzikantová Naděžda PC Sokol Lipník 0.875 36.015 0 1
627 Z 18125 Dušková Alžběta PC Mimo Done 0.906 35.992 0 1
628 Z 22129 Marešová Marie PSK Jihlava 0.781 35.962 0 1
629   22128 Půža Jan PSK Jihlava 0.781 35.962 0 1
630   15093 Novotný Vladimír PC Sokol Lipník 0.875 35.323 0 2
631 JZ 16132 Strouhalová Adéla 1. Starobrněnský PK 1.250 33.028 0 1
632 Z 17039 Drmolová Petra HRODE KRUMSÍN 1.500 32.789 0 1
633   19053 Spilka Jan CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.969 31.620 0 2
634 Z 20593 Pejchalová Renata PSK Jihlava 0.719 31.577 0 2
635   19039 Kuman Pavel Orel Řečkovice 1.000 30.520 0 1
636   13045 Chaloupek Miroslav PC Sokol Lipník 0.688 29.426 0 1
637 Z 22171 Holbová Irena PC Hrabyně 0.938 29.347 0 1
638   25092 Brabec Petr POP Praha 0.844 28.736 0 1
639   27083 Kučera Bohumil POP Praha 0.844 28.736 0 1
640   22106 Daněk Patrik SLOPE Brno 0.938 28.613 0 1
641   20600 Dyba Daniel PSK Jihlava 0.656 27.796 0 3
642   22127 Dyba Dalibor PSK Jihlava 0.656 27.796 0 3
643   17031 Maršík Jakub 1. KPK Vrchlabí 1.000 27.715 0 1
644   98488 Konečný Jonáš Kulový blesk Olomouc 1.000 26.422 0 1
645   20599 Pavlík Lubor PSK Jihlava 0.563 25.892 0 1
646   20598 Pavlík st. Robert PSK Jihlava 0.563 25.892 0 2
647   14066 Šašek Martin 1. Starobrněnský PK 1.875 25.866 0 1
648 Z 18135 Štverková Renata 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.719 23.807 0 2
649 J 22159 Balcar Vít PO Chotěboř 0.813 23.779 0 1
650   10093 Syrovátka Zbyněk PC Egrensis 1.500 23.660 0 1
651   21811 Pulda Miroš PCP Lipník 0.625 22.266 0 1
652 Z 16028 Braunová Ivana PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 0.844 22.154 0 1
653   20549 Cimala Jakub PK Sokol Medlánky 0.844 22.154 0 1
654 Z 20551 Dudašková Blanka PK Sokol Medlánky 0.844 22.154 0 1
655 Z 21796 Hašková Petra SLOPE Brno 0.844 22.154 0 1
656 Z 99500 Hašková Vlastimila SLOPE Brno 0.844 22.154 0 1
657 JZ 16129 Mertová Anežka 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.844 22.154 0 1
658   22990 Svoboda Jaromír PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 0.844 22.154 0 1
659   18069 Gráfik Jiří PK Polouvsí 0.938 21.998 0 1
660 Z 22168 Jindrová Alena PO Chotěboř 1.063 21.670 0 2
661   16002 Brabec Jiří PPA POZORKA 0.750 21.012 0 1
662 Z 10060 Petrasová Blanka PPA POZORKA 0.750 21.012 0 1
663 Z 96041 Schliegsbirová Zdenka 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.750 20.786 0 1
664 Z 98352 Švimberská Blanka 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.750 20.786 0 1
665   20626 Krajíček David FŇÁKY BRNO 1.500 20.693 0 1
666 JZ 21001 Krajíčková Eliška FŇÁKY BRNO 1.500 20.693 0 1
667 Z 26005 Krajíčková Petra FŇÁKY BRNO 1.500 20.693 0 1
668   11019 Gruber Josef FENYX Adamov 0.156 20.296 15 2
669   22133 Klug st. Karel PC Přítkov 0.751 19.579 0 2
670 Z 20592 Pavlíková Marie PSK Jihlava 0.406 18.700 0 2
671 Z 22124 Žáková Naděžda PSK Jihlava 0.438 18.631 0 2
672   10033 Velek Ladislav PK Mariánské Lázně 0.938 18.247 0 1
673   10079 Hošek Vladislav PC Egrensis 0.875 17.030 0 1
674   22141 Hlavatý Martin FENYX Adamov 0.719 16.848 0 1
675   20506 Potužák Zdeněk KLIP Litovel 0.750 16.394 0 1
676 Z 19061 Blažková Marie 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.500 13.858 0 1
677   22138 Musil Alex PC Přítkov 0.688 13.381 0 1
678 Z 22136 Seistová Lenka PC Přítkov 0.688 13.381 0 1
679   21065 Hauer Jaroslav CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.750 13.197 0 1
680 J 21070 Šorm Vojtěch CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.750 13.197 0 1
681   14005 Vais Martin JAPKO 0.469 12.991 0 1
682   99529 Dvořák Josef PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 0.875 12.071 0 1
683   96109 Hradský Vladimír FŇÁKY BRNO 0.875 12.071 0 1
684   96022 Orság Oskar FŇÁKY BRNO 0.875 12.071 0 1
685 Z 96021 Orságová Alexandra FŇÁKY BRNO 0.875 12.071 0 1
686   25073 Pacák Radim PC Kolová 0.750 11.830 0 1
687 J 20585 Ruta Daniel PSK Jihlava 0.500 11.772 0 1
688 J 20586 Ruta Samuel PSK Jihlava 0.500 11.772 0 1
689   19060 Brázda st. Vladimír 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.375 10.393 0 1
690 Z 21059 Klugová Stanislava PC Přítkov 0.500 9.732 0 1
691   18082 Šorm Miroslav CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.500 8.798 0 1
692 Z 18083 Šormová Olga CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.500 8.798 0 1
693   22125 Lukeš Jiří PSK Jihlava 0.125 5.754 0 1
694 J 19071 Dočynec Matěj CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.313 5.499 0 1
695 Z 21067 Zelenková Zuzana CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.313 5.499 0 1
696 JZ 19070 Dočyncová Denisa CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.250 4.399 0 1
697   17028 Horčica Vojtěch SLOPE Brno 0.125 2.528 0 1
698 JZ 17076 Horčicová Tereza SLOPE Brno 0.125 2.528 0 1
699   14091 Balík Martin Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
700 Z 23036 Barešová Hana PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 0.000 0.000 0 0
701   10136 Bartejs Lukáš PKK Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
702 Z 96210 Bartošová Zuzana 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
703 J 17082 Bayer Šimon SLOPE Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
704   21808 Bayer Tomáš PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 0.000 0.000 0 0
705 Z 27009 Bednářová Jitka P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
706 JZ 22130 Bejó Emilly PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
707   10100 Bernát Miroslav SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
708 Z 10101 Bernátová Zdenka SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
709   13025 Beseda Daniel Club Rodamiento 0.000 0.000 0 0
710 Z 13050 Blaschková Dagmar SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
711 Z 20591 Bláhová Dagmar PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
712   14078 Brichta Tomáš Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
713   96225 Brož Karel SOKOL Staříč 0.000 0.000 0 0
714   23049 Brož ml. Oldřich PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 0.000 0.000 0 0
715   23048 Brož st. Oldřich PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 0.000 0.000 0 0
716 Z 23033 Brožová Jitka PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 0.000 0.000 0 0
717   20510 Brávek Jiří PK Osika Plzeň 0.000 0.000 0 0
718 Z 16118 Bubeníková Blanka Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
719 Z 20523 Burešová Anna Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
720 Z 20700 Bytešníková Zlatuše Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
721   96141 Březina Jiří Kulový blesk Olomouc 0.000 0.000 0 0
722 Z 96181 Březinová Ivana HP Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
723 Z 21038 Cadorini Julie SPORT Kolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
724   20610 Cakl Vojtěch PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
725   22164 Cempírek Vítězslav PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
726 Z 17040 Charvátová Šárka 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
727   16048 Chocholouš Ondřej PK Sezemice 0.000 0.000 0 0
728   24207 Chovan Pavel P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
729 Z 14088 Chvátalová Zuzana Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
730   22123 Cicutto Jakub PO Chotěboř 0.000 0.000 0 0
731   16035 Defer Thierry PEPEK 0.000 0.000 0 0
732   96100 Dohnal Karel POP Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
733   18004 Dolan Petr CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
734   27082 Dostál Jaromír 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
735   22172 Dostál Vladimír SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
736 Z 16037 Douděrová Bohumila SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
737 Z 22163 Drmolová Elena HRODE KRUMSÍN 0.000 0.000 0 0
738   21043 Dvořáček Martin PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
739 J 20560 Děrgl Martin PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
740 Z 22112 Ernstberger Emilia PC Egrensis 0.000 0.000 0 0
741 Z 21746 Fabíková Andrea HP Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
742 Z 96190 Fabíková Silvie HP Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
743 JZ 22169 Fajmonová Anna PAK Albrechtice 0.000 0.000 0 0
744   16034 Fedor Petr PEPEK 0.000 0.000 0 0
745   11010 Fereš Jiří PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 0.000 0.000 0 0
746 J 22165 Ferko Filip PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
747   12001 Ferlay Matyáš Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
748   20583 Flek Petr PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 1
749 Z 20590 Fleková Kateřina PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
750   20597 Foltán Ladislav PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
751 Z 22113 Formánková Hana PC Egrensis 0.000 0.000 0 0
752   17099 Friedel Tomáš PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
753 Z 17100 Friedelová Iveta PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
754   16013 Fryš Petr Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
755 J 20580 Fuchs Tobias PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
756   20581 Fuchs Kamil PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
757 Z 10035 Fukalová Šárka JAPKO 0.000 0.000 0 0
758   10069 Fučík Martin PKK Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
759   15032 Fára Jindřich SKP Kulová osma 0.000 0.000 0 0
760 Z 15031 Fárová Helena SKP Kulová osma 0.000 0.000 0 0
761   97290 Fürst Jiří CP VARY 0.000 0.000 0 0
762 Z 13048 Gavlasová Šárka PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 0.000 0.000 0 0
763   21079 Glaser Ondřej C.T.P. Club Ořech 0.000 0.000 0 0
764   24311 Habásko Petr HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
765 Z 22140 Hadrabová Vanda PC Přítkov 0.000 0.000 0 0
766 J 20588 Haman Václav PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
767   96108 Hanč Jaroslav 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
768 JZ 22157 Hančová Karolína 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
769   98419 Harašta František SLOPE Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
770 JZ 17075 Haraštová Nella SLOPE Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
771   18113 Havlín Adam PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
772 Z 18114 Havlínová Věra PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
773   20547 Hejkal Artur PO Chotěboř 0.000 0.000 0 0
774 Z 22174 Hlaváčková Heda POP Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
775   19064 Hodboď Michal PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
776   20550 Hodboď Petr PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
777   14063 Holec Ondřej P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
778   25085 Holec Libor PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 0.000 0.000 0 0
779   13049 Holický Jaroslav 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
780 Z 12035 Horálková Ivana SKP Kulová osma 0.000 0.000 0 0
781   13065 Houška Karel PK Mariánské Lázně 0.000 0.000 0 0
782 Z 15044 Hošková Stanislava SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
783   22982 Hrbáček Ivan SLOPE Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
784   99559 Hrbáček Jan P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
785   23100 Hromek Jiří FENYX Adamov 0.000 0.000 0 0
786   15085 Hruška Zdeněk 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
787 Z 12059 Hrušková Beatrice CdP Loděnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
788 Z 10110 Hudečková Jaroslava SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
789   21003 Hudík Daniel P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
790 Z 18134 Hulcová Lucie Bowle 09 Klatovy 0.000 0.000 0 0
791   18058 Hulec Zdeněk Bowle 09 Klatovy 0.000 0.000 0 0
792   27045 Husák Jaroslav FRAPECO 0.000 0.000 0 0
793 Z 24221 Hutáková Jana UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
794 Z 10111 Hyklová Dagmar SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
795 Z 18059 Hájková Karolína Bowle 09 Klatovy 0.000 0.000 0 0
796 Z 24315 Hájková Dorota PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
797 Z 16024 Hůrková Jindra Bowle 09 Klatovy 0.000 0.000 0 0
798 Z 20553 Jahnová Monika SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 0.000 0.000 0 0
799 Z 10112 Janatková Vlasta SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
800   26079 Janda Josef 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
801   26080 Janda Pavel 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
802   14084 Jankovský Ondřej Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
803 Z 16143 Jarošová Renata PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
804 Z 18044 Jaworková Monika TOP - ORLOVÁ 0.000 0.000 0 0
805   19027 Jelínek Martin Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
806 JZ 19048 Jelínková Klára 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
807 JZ 19049 Jelínková Olga 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
808   96046 Ježek Vladislav PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
809 Z 12074 Ježková Iva PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
810 Z 16038 Jeřábková Jaroslava SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
811 Z 15077 Johnová Monika HP Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
812 Z 16039 Jonášová Jitka SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
813   21769 Kacerovský Filip PC Kolová 0.000 0.000 0 0
814 JZ 21055 Kališová Viktorie PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
815   20608 Kameník Pavel PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
816   14023 Karban Pavel PK Osika Plzeň 0.000 0.000 0 0
817 Z 21060 Kaucová Alena PC Přítkov 0.000 0.000 0 0
818   10080 Kauer Helmut PC Egrensis 0.000 0.000 0 0
819 Z 16119 Kerner Michala Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
820   22103 Klenner Pavel PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
821 Z 22131 Klugová Veronika PC Přítkov 0.000 0.000 0 0
822 Z 22134 Klugová Jana PC Přítkov 0.000 0.000 0 0
823   14077 Klír Daniel Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
824   10038 Knespl Michal JAPKO 0.000 0.000 0 0
825   14095 Kocián Adam PC Egrensis 0.000 0.000 0 0
826 Z 16019 Kohutová Jana SOKOL Staříč 0.000 0.000 0 0
827   22145 Koláčný Daniel PK Svojkovice Brod 0.000 0.000 0 0
828   25033 Konopásek Zdeněk POP Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
829   27025 Konopásek Jakub PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 0.000 0.000 0 0
830 Z 18133 Korešová Kristýna HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
831   21798 Kotas Martin TOP - ORLOVÁ 0.000 0.000 0 0
832 Z 12031 Koudelková Emílie SKP Kulová osma 0.000 0.000 0 0
833   27072 Kousal Radim PKK Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
834 Z 27074 Kousalová Michaela PKK Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
835   26039 Kozelský Martin SOKOL Staříč 0.000 0.000 0 0
836   22155 Kozák Petr SK Pétanque Řepy 0.000 0.000 0 0
837 Z 21076 Kozáková Anna PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
838 J 15072 Kočandrle Daniel PC Sokol Velim 0.000 0.000 0 0
839   24224 Kočiš Tomáš UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
840 Z 15045 Kočová Jarmila SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
841   22122 Kratochvíl Libor CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
842 JZ 21066 Kratochvílová Anežka CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
843   17029 Krause Vlastimil PC Sokol Velim 0.000 0.000 0 0
844   99502 Kravka Jaroslav P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
845 Z 15013 Krupicová Gabriela Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
846 J 17004 Král Václav HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
847 J 17005 Král Jiří HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
848 J 17006 Král Jan HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
849 Z 17003 Králová Alena HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
850 Z 16041 Krčková Jiřina SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
851   20605 Krčál Karel PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
852   22132 Kubiš Jan PC Přítkov 0.000 0.000 0 0
853   13018 Kuchyňka Jan HAPEK 0.000 0.000 0 0
854   11047 Kunc Tomáš JAPKO 0.000 0.000 0 0
855   17016 Kučera Martin TOP - ORLOVÁ 0.000 0.000 0 0
856 Z 12025 Kučerová Marie SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
857 Z 17015 Kučerová Jana TOP - ORLOVÁ 0.000 0.000 0 0
858   20730 Lapihuska st. Milan SK Sahara Vědomice 0.000 0.000 0 0
859   25047 Leiský Martin C.T.P. Club Ořech 0.000 0.000 0 0
860   16030 Lelek Bohuslav PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
861   17007 Lengál Petr HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
862 J 20587 Lopatka Patrik PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
863 Z 18122 Macháčková Věra CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
864   13080 Majer Josef UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
865 Z 13081 Majerová Ivana UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
866   15073 Malý Josef UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
867 J 17021 Marek Kryštof PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
868   19010 Marek Martin PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
869 JZ 16136 Marková Johana PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
870   27073 Matoušek Jiří PKK Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
871   20606 Matějíček Rudolf PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
872   21821 Mašek Karel Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
873 JZ 18097 Mašková Markéta 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
874 Z 18077 Medunová Iva CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
875   16061 Melen Jaroslav Spolek Park Grébovka 0.000 0.000 0 0
876 Z 12076 Melich Mallatová Barbora PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
877 J 19012 Menšík Štěpán PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
878 JZ 20567 Mertová Apolena 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
879 Z 21013 Michovská Kateřina PPA POZORKA 0.000 0.000 0 0
880   15076 Mifka Ondřej HP Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
881 Z 16137 Mikyšková Agáta Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
882   24225 Mikšovský Milan UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
883   29037 Moos Dušan Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
884 JZ 15014 Moosová Tereza Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
885 Z 24330 Moosová Šárka Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
886 Z 17074 Moučková Věra SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
887   19045 Mošna Josef 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
888 Z 96151 Možíšová Petra FŇÁKY BRNO 0.000 0.000 0 0
889   21080 Mrňák Jiří HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
890   18089 Musil Pavel SPORT Kolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
891   18090 Musil Martin SPORT Kolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
892   21757 Mužík Miroslav VARAN 0.000 0.000 0 0
893   23069 Míček Martin PC Kolová 0.000 0.000 0 0
894 Z 18045 Míčková Adriana TOP - ORLOVÁ 0.000 0.000 0 0
895   12026 Navrátil Milan SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
896 Z 16009 Navrátilová Kateřina HP Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
897 JZ 20576 Novotná Alžběta 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
898   10026 Novotný Miroslav PK Mariánské Lázně 0.000 0.000 0 0
899   17024 Novák Boris Orel Řečkovice 0.000 0.000 0 0
900 Z 21829 Nováková Mária Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
901 Z 16043 Němcová Vlasta SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
902   27014 Němec Vladimír 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
903   19046 Palička Dominik SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 0.000 0.000 0 0
904 Z 16083 Pastorková Eva SK Pétanque Řepy 0.000 0.000 0 0
905   18073 Patala David PK Polouvsí 0.000 0.000 0 0
906 Z 18101 Patalová Kateřina PK Polouvsí 0.000 0.000 0 0
907 Z 16044 Paterová Jiřina SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
908   29052 Paták Jan CdP Loděnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
909   19008 Pavlas Lukáš PK Sezemice 0.000 0.000 0 0
910 Z 15020 Pavlasová Nikola PK Sezemice 0.000 0.000 0 0
911 Z 19009 Pavlasová Alice PK Sezemice 0.000 0.000 0 0
912   20607 Pavlík ml. Robert PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
913 Z 20596 Pavlíková Dominika PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
914   96056 Petržela Miloslav HP Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
915 Z 24239 Petrášová Klára Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
916   98418 Pešout Miroslav CdP Loděnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
917   18054 Pfeiffer Ondřej Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
918 Z 15043 Pflimpflová Alexandra UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
919   17087 Plaček Matyáš PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
920 Z 23072 Plucarová Lenka PC Kolová 0.000 0.000 0 0
921   20555 Podrábský Miroslav PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
922   20546 Pokorný Petr PO Chotěboř 0.000 0.000 0 0
923 JZ 19042 Poláková Pavlína 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
924 Z 19069 Poláková Věra CP VARY 0.000 0.000 0 0
925   21859 Popelka Josef KLIP Litovel 0.000 0.000 0 0
926 Z 12060 Pospíšilová Šárka Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
927 Z 19051 Preussová Inka POP Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
928   17047 Proseč Václav SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
929 Z 22158 Provazníková Petra PC Sokol Velim 0.000 0.000 0 0
930   20524 Přikryl Jan Spolek Park Grébovka 0.000 0.000 0 0
931   20582 Rambousek Radomil PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 1
932   15092 Rendek Tomáš Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
933   26086 Rendek Miroslav Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
934 Z 21825 Rendeková Eva Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
935 Z 20701 Režová Šárka Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
936 J 18041 Rieger Hubert PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
937   18111 Rieger František PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
938 Z 22175 Riegerová Mariana PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
939 J 16131 Rod Daniel 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
940 JZ 16130 Rodová Klára 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
941   17105 Roger Thomas Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
942   14025 Rovný Jiří SKP Kulová osma 0.000 0.000 0 0
943   27075 Rössl Michal PKK Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
944 Z 17008 Růžičková Milada HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
945 Z 98417 Růžičková Jarmila CdP Loděnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
946 Z 17050 Rückerová Blanka SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
947   12084 Schaal Peter PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
948 J 19073 Schejbal Lukáš CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
949   19074 Schejbal Petr CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
950 Z 19072 Schejbalová Alena CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
951   20604 Schroner Jozef PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
952   22137 Seist Bernd PC Přítkov 0.000 0.000 0 0
953 Z 15056 Shonová Eliška 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
954   20609 Sivák Zdeněk PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
955 J 20618 Skřepský Adam PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
956   18128 Skřivan Jakub PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
957   15081 Slaný Lukáš 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
958 Z 26001 Slavíčková Šárka Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
959   21005 Smola Lumír PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
960 J 22126 Sobotka Matěj PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
961   22173 Souček Bohumil SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
962   96095 Stejskal František P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
963 Z 10092 Stephan Ingrid PC Egrensis 0.000 0.000 0 0
964   11051 Stloukal Jan PEPEK 0.000 0.000 0 0
965 J 22115 Svoboda Rostislav PCFT Sokoleč 0.000 0.000 0 0
966 Z 20500 Tauchmanová Radka 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
967   18110 Tintěra Milan VARAN 0.000 0.000 0 0
968   99596 Tišer Milan PC Kolová 0.000 0.000 0 0
969 JZ 17045 Tkadlecová Kamila UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
970 Z 22177 Trnková Vladimíra HRODE KRUMSÍN 0.000 0.000 0 0
971   22152 Trojek Lukáš PC Hrabyně 0.000 0.000 0 0
972   16114 Trudič Miroslav PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
973   20616 Turna Jaromír PO Chotěboř 0.000 0.000 0 0
974   20518 Tydlitát František SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
975 J 20589 Vacek Daniel PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
976   96026 Valášek Jiří FŇÁKY BRNO 0.000 0.000 0 0
977 Z 96027 Valášková Kateřina FŇÁKY BRNO 0.000 0.000 0 0
978 J 19056 Vaněk Adam Sokol Kostomlaty 0.000 0.000 0 0
979   18102 Vedral Jan 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
980   96102 Vejrek Pavel PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
981   22176 Vejvoda Vojtěch PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
982 J 17030 Vencl Aleš 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
983 Z 17037 Vilímová Hana SOKOL Staříč 0.000 0.000 0 0
984 Z 10128 Vinopalová Radomila SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
985   14082 Vintr Jan Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
986   97232 Vlk Jaroslav POP Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
987   10037 Vochoč Ondřej JAPKO 0.000 0.000 0 0
988   20611 Vokurka Petr PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 1
989   13084 Vondrouš David CdP Loděnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
990 Z 18049 Vondrová Hana PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
991   15006 Voňka Jiří Kulový blesk Olomouc 0.000 0.000 0 0
992   16005 Voňka Petr Kulový blesk Olomouc 0.000 0.000 0 0
993 Z 18048 Voříšková Irena Kulový blesk Olomouc 0.000 0.000 0 0
994   20603 Vytiska Zdeněk PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
995 Z 20595 Vytisková ml. Jaroslava PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
996 Z 20594 Vytisková st. Jaroslava PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
997 Z 18104 Víchová Zuzana CdP Loděnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
998 Z 21074 Výsmeková Klára PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
999   22116 Wiesner Jan Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
1000   20612 Wünsche Petr PSK Jihlava 0.000 0.000 0 0
Pokračování žebříčku