Žebříček ČAPEK k 09.03.2020

Vysvětlivky
Tabulky
Žebříček ve formátu XLS
Poř. Kat. LicencePříjmení Jméno Klub Síla Body Bonusy Turnajů
1   26075 Konšel Jakub POP Praha 59.000 4443.013 1747 15
2   29062 Vavrovič Petr ml. PC Sokol Lipník 63.000 4262.330 1773 38
3   27039 Kauca Jindřich PC Kolová 49.000 4193.486 1881 33
4   21912 Koreš Jiří st. HAVAJ CB 48.500 4029.415 1798 28
5   22991 Koreš Jiří ml. HAVAJ CB 44.750 3990.860 1792 10
6   99532 Michálek Ivo Carreau Brno 51.250 3953.632 1884 29
7   29049 Marhoul Jan CdP Loděnice 58.000 3899.509 1303 29
8   11039 Lukáš Vojtěch PLUK Jablonec 49.375 3848.512 1658 28
9 Z 12022 Slobodová Veronika Carreau Brno 46.500 3726.572 1763 31
10   21774 Michálek Tomáš Carreau Brno 59.000 3676.349 1053 27
11   22007 Resl Jan POP Praha 46.625 3651.254 1391 14
12 Z 14024 Palicová Markéta PLUK Jablonec 41.250 3591.162 1713 26
13   28007 Kaplánek František HRODE KRUMSÍN 52.375 3412.910 1402 23
14   27015 Srnský Lubomír 1. KPK Vrchlabí 53.750 3327.983 1340 22
15   28006 Grepl Jiří Carreau Brno 32.875 3271.487 1631 12
16 Z 14075 Froňková Kateřina PC Sokol Lipník 55.250 3271.319 1083 36
17   21775 Michálek Jan Carreau Brno 39.500 3238.061 1340 14
18   21755 Valenz Lukáš VARAN 39.500 3232.037 1354 13
19   23021 Ondryáš Jiří FRAPECO 44.375 3137.056 1395 24
20   13064 Michalička Lukáš 1. KPK Vrchlabí 45.750 3101.024 1061 15
21   12086 Froněk Jiří CdP Loděnice 42.750 3095.722 1338 34
22 J 13040 Bílek Vojtěch 1. KPK Vrchlabí 45.500 3093.039 1421 24
23   10048 Valík Václav PAK Albrechtice 39.375 3092.136 1553 25
24   24310 Netušil Radek P.C.B.D. 41.125 3076.288 1187 10
25   15067 Vyoral Hynek CdP Loděnice 42.000 3072.142 1305 32
26   12038 Krejčín Leoš SKP Kulová osma 32.876 3012.206 1511 33
27   98446 Morávek Petr PC Sokol Lipník 50.000 2995.516 999 34
28   99555 Pírek Martin HRODE KRUMSÍN 37.000 2983.948 1483 26
29   11001 Lukáš Petr PLUK Jablonec 38.625 2955.253 1462 31
30   96034 Bílek Daniel 1. KPK Vrchlabí 41.125 2947.221 1018 15
31 Z 14074 Froňková Blanka PC Sokol Lipník 40.750 2909.649 1092 32
32   26011 Brázda Vladimír 1. KPK Vrchlabí 35.438 2906.844 1335 23
33   24218 Fuksa Petr UBU Únětice 34.470 2885.593 1230 12
34 Z 11002 Lukášová Jana PLUK Jablonec 38.625 2866.208 1276 28
35 J 15058 Zdobinský Michal ml. PC Sokol Lipník 45.625 2827.465 1042 30
36   15023 Přibyl Miloš SK Sahara Vědomice 38.750 2784.796 1375 34
37   14076 Klír Tomáš Petank Club Praha 32.250 2778.816 1326 24
38   12020 Fafek Petr PC Sokol Lipník 34.000 2765.174 1248 18
39 Z 12037 Krejčínová Lenka SKP Kulová osma 29.751 2742.670 1425 32
40 Z 29002 Mrázková Sylva PC Kolová 38.375 2686.734 1212 24
41   14008 Bačo David TOP - ORLOVÁ 42.125 2681.652 1073 29
42 Z 28055 Svobodová Lenka SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 31.000 2580.714 1216 21
43   28004 Tománek Petr SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 31.469 2574.841 1258 18
44 Z 24235 Konečná Jana Kulový blesk Olomouc 40.500 2568.893 881 20
45   25055 Jakeš Zbyněk SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 45.250 2560.969 1172 24
46   15011 Chmelař Ivo SKP Kulová osma 32.938 2544.113 1211 38
47   15047 Mikyška Milan SK Sahara Vědomice 27.375 2541.864 1357 16
48 Z 15010 Chmelařová Yvetta SKP Kulová osma 32.750 2540.394 1209 39
49   11006 Kulhánek Milan SK Sahara Vědomice 41.000 2535.217 870 26
50 Z 25003 Horáčková Simona SK Sahara Vědomice 31.813 2513.322 1361 22
51   14079 Vorel Jan Petank Club Praha 32.438 2457.611 1157 24
52   99512 Kocourek Pavel SK Sahara Vědomice 35.750 2455.211 947 19
53 Z 25017 Radoušová Jana PK Osika Plzeň 29.125 2454.109 1237 21
54 Z 99574 Demčíková Jiřina SK Sahara Vědomice 33.375 2446.367 1123 36
55   13005 Bureš Pavel st. HAPEK 33.875 2440.887 1243 26
56 Z 27030 Kutá Miloslava SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 28.594 2429.325 1243 18
57   10047 Žiak Vojtěch PAK Albrechtice 35.625 2427.310 1092 20
58 Z 13001 Beranová Pavla PC Sokol Lipník 32.563 2415.739 1149 29
59   15001 Ulmann Jiří TOP - ORLOVÁ 32.750 2404.016 1130 32
60   11046 Faltýnek David HRODE KRUMSÍN 33.000 2361.172 1122 20
61   23086 Řehoř Miroslav FRAPECO 29.875 2356.093 1065 20
62 Z 13027 Dlouhá Ivana Club Rodamiento 34.938 2325.851 833 30
63   27069 Preuss Michal POP Praha 28.126 2325.428 1011 14
64 Z 21913 Korešová Alena HAVAJ CB 30.375 2320.370 1015 27
65   11011 Juráň Petr HRODE KRUMSÍN 33.438 2314.847 795 9
66   26010 Řezníček Jiří 1. KPK Vrchlabí 35.844 2313.379 965 20
67 Z 10163 Vaníčková Alena Sokol Kostomlaty 34.594 2312.873 832 27
68 Z 12017 Tomášková Dana UBU Únětice 32.750 2310.761 1034 29
69   13029 Kamaryt Josef Club Rodamiento 33.938 2298.851 823 30
70 Z 27088 Mandíková Sylva PCP Lipník 24.438 2290.132 1253 19
71   24309 Habásko Michal HAVAJ CB 24.500 2230.796 1026 8
72 J 15057 Vedral Filip 1. KPK Vrchlabí 30.750 2225.378 1039 18
73   25011 Jirkovský Tomáš PK Osika Plzeň 26.969 2214.307 1037 21
74   23131 Felčárek Jaroslav FRAPECO 37.250 2206.902 739 23
75 Z 16010 Šplechtová Dana CdP Loděnice 36.625 2176.743 598 24
76   16107 Janeček Robert HRODE KRUMSÍN 33.625 2140.033 859 16
77   13060 Janík Petr P.C.B.D. 27.406 2128.557 1014 17
78   25061 Kutý Tomáš SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 34.031 2059.985 649 12
79   25054 Gratcl Jiří SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 26.969 2051.820 861 14
80   11009 Fereš Pavel PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 23.501 2046.873 1009 19
81   12042 Pilát Petr SKP Kulová osma 23.626 1996.556 994 27
82 Z 18056 Kotúčová Soňa Petank Club Praha 24.813 1990.475 844 13
83   14006 Havel Michal 1. KPK Vrchlabí 27.125 1988.576 824 14
84   29040 Krpec Miroslav HRODE KRUMSÍN 26.438 1978.691 821 12
85   17086 Radechovský Milan PC Mimo Done 29.719 1967.876 763 20
86   26074 Preuss Ondřej POP Praha 26.002 1963.822 837 13
87   19001 Vlach Jaromír Sokol Kostomlaty 33.250 1957.241 591 32
88 Z 13007 Burešová Jana HAPEK 22.750 1951.822 1009 18
89   16077 Holoubek Pavel SK Pétanque Řepy 26.219 1941.751 993 42
90   15008 Skopal Radek Kulový blesk Olomouc 33.875 1908.218 611 16
91 Z 13041 Sládková Hana 1. KPK Vrchlabí 30.000 1891.619 601 14
92   11032 Ježek Jiří ml. PEK Stolín 28.688 1877.233 736 17
93   16105 Krpec František HRODE KRUMSÍN 31.375 1875.862 698 20
94   99496 Drmola Michal HRODE KRUMSÍN 35.000 1875.847 542 14
95   98477 Hejl Pavel ml. P.C.B.D. 30.000 1875.131 633 8
96   15059 Gröschl Zdeněk SK Sahara Vědomice 26.188 1873.166 693 14
97   20730 Lapihuska Milan st. SK Sahara Vědomice 27.314 1857.119 678 14
98   17097 Griffon Jean Petank Club Praha 21.063 1855.589 844 12
99   25014 Mráz Václav PK Osika Plzeň 23.188 1837.538 857 15
100   15065 Palas Pavel UBU Únětice 28.563 1834.308 907 25
101   99590 Kacerovský Ivo PC Kolová 24.767 1834.019 817 10
102   17001 Přikryl Karel SK Sahara Vědomice 28.219 1811.784 595 16
103   19019 Motl Bohuslav HRODE KRUMSÍN 24.406 1780.943 856 17
104 Z 96059 Hančová Alice 1. KPK Vrchlabí 18.422 1780.518 846 5
105 J 17060 Bejšovec Petr PK Sokol Medlánky 29.688 1772.034 583 18
106   15068 Žárský Kamil POP Praha 23.751 1761.186 660 17
107   26043 Král Pavel FENYX Adamov 27.875 1757.724 647 14
108 Z 21786 Venclová Lucie 1. KPK Vrchlabí 21.001 1755.140 776 9
109 Z 13044 Fafková Jana PC Sokol Lipník 19.719 1742.214 878 16
110   13079 Bayer Milan UBU Únětice 24.564 1728.390 666 18
111 Z 15042 Bayerová Hana UBU Únětice 24.564 1728.390 666 17
112   18132 Vašíček Vladimír PK Polouvsí 27.875 1720.101 570 18
113 Z 15070 Vaňková Zhi Jing PC Sokol Velim 29.813 1719.437 743 29
114 Z 29039 Krpcová Jana HRODE KRUMSÍN 22.844 1716.623 792 14
115 Z 14052 Škorničková Jaroslava Sokol Kostomlaty 28.564 1701.269 565 15
116   16082 Pastorek Jaroslav SK Pétanque Řepy 27.126 1701.201 678 27
117 J 10138 Hájek Martin ml. PEK Stolín 24.750 1695.434 682 12
118 J 17031 Maršík Jakub 1. KPK Vrchlabí 23.157 1691.796 607 11
119 J 16106 Konšel Robin HRODE KRUMSÍN 33.563 1678.514 367 17
120   15009 Skopal Martin Kulový blesk Olomouc 29.219 1668.194 447 11
121   10082 Krassa Roman PC Egrensis 27.829 1663.014 628 10
122   96217 Gorroňo López Rubi CdP Loděnice 23.438 1657.789 564 17
123   27062 Mrlina Karel FENYX Adamov 28.500 1656.252 660 21
124   96152 Stoklásek Tomáš FŇÁKY BRNO 25.750 1651.039 546 7
125 Z 14081 Boubínová Vendula Petank Club Praha 27.656 1644.549 572 26
126   16151 Kára Jan PC Mimo Done 24.188 1634.726 546 24
127   12049 Soldán Michal HRODE KRUMSÍN 34.000 1632.403 330 13
128 J 17062 Hanák David Orel Řečkovice 30.032 1626.856 466 20
129 Z 25002 Hocková Kateřina SK Sahara Vědomice 20.860 1601.575 629 12
130   25075 Špitálský Milan PK Osika Plzeň 20.813 1598.700 829 17
131 Z 23056 Malá Margita FRAPECO 25.907 1592.476 473 17
132   28051 Horáček Jindřich PC Kolová 27.094 1592.168 620 13
133   13077 Kot Pavel UBU Únětice 20.844 1591.439 687 18
134 Z 13078 Kotová Jiřina UBU Únětice 20.844 1591.439 687 18
135   21836 Piller Tomáš SK Sahara Vědomice 19.939 1582.696 749 21
136   18109 Šternberg Martin SPORT Kolín 22.033 1581.030 560 21
137   24272 Drmola Miroslav HRODE KRUMSÍN 35.500 1580.746 352 16
138 Z 12085 Mitkovová Hana SKP Kulová osma 22.531 1566.994 695 29
139   12083 Zátka Miloslav SKP Kulová osma 22.531 1566.994 695 28
140   15006 Voňka Jiří Kulový blesk Olomouc 22.813 1544.417 652 12
141 Z 16124 Malá Zuzana SKP Kulová osma 22.033 1542.427 567 16
142   99510 Demčík Milan St. SK Sahara Vědomice 28.938 1538.068 295 14
143   18001 Matuška Vladimír Orel Řečkovice 28.813 1532.568 396 18
144   14094 Šedivý Zdeněk FRAPECO 17.017 1529.355 721 10
145   12048 Pánek Miloslav HRODE KRUMSÍN 29.875 1522.567 412 16
146   11037 Šebek Viktor 1. KPK Vrchlabí 24.938 1506.974 409 14
147   17093 Žiak Radomír PAK Albrechtice 25.376 1499.718 593 21
148   12070 Mrázek Petr PC Kolová 28.563 1481.927 466 27
149 Z 11041 Kadavá Petra 1. KPK Vrchlabí 21.251 1480.981 488 14
150   10071 Mallat Oldřich PEK Stolín 20.204 1471.511 697 14
151   23060 Ševčík Jaroslav PAK Albrechtice 23.938 1451.489 609 16
152   12010 Pachla Pavel PO Chotěboř 19.846 1445.909 637 26
153 Z 28001 Pillerová Monika SK Sahara Vědomice 17.814 1430.712 698 18
154   18066 Ondryhal Josef PK Polouvsí 21.752 1417.651 545 18
155   11044 Ilgner Vladimír 1. Starobrněnský PK 18.314 1406.189 577 17
156   16086 Ptáček Miroslav SK Pétanque Řepy 23.908 1405.262 613 36
157   18058 Hulec Zdeněk Bowle 09 Klatovy 22.126 1404.338 531 19
158   16117 Stejskal Václav JAPKO 20.878 1389.229 582 24
159 Z 16109 Sjögren Magda SKP Kulová osma 22.939 1387.387 380 29
160   15060 Horálek Jiří PKT Velký Šanc 19.234 1377.867 567 14
161   23029 Kobza Ladislav HRODE KRUMSÍN 25.281 1373.471 412 11
162 Z 20676 Hájková Iveta PEK Stolín 21.125 1368.710 546 12
163   16075 Hladík Jaroslav SK Pétanque Řepy 26.189 1356.066 530 33
164   11031 Šipr Jiří 1. Starobrněnský PK 15.797 1348.927 666 10
165   10058 Olšár Marek TOP - ORLOVÁ 24.844 1324.990 378 9
166   98307 Jurišta Kamil TOP - ORLOVÁ 31.750 1304.771 121 15
167   10011 Melgr Pavel PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 21.751 1303.931 415 12
168   26034 Vajčovec Kamil PAK Albrechtice 29.375 1249.508 225 13
169   28005 Blažej Petr 1. Starobrněnský PK 19.533 1244.799 427 21
170   27080 Čihák Josef PCP Lipník 19.766 1237.059 418 9
171   14037 Hůrka Jindřich Bowle 09 Klatovy 11.657 1233.389 692 12
172   18076 Meduna Vilém CHRUPEK Chrudim 21.439 1231.849 401 15
173   15087 Doubrava Antonín PCP Lipník 15.891 1227.767 478 12
174 Z 12073 Mrázová Adéla PK Osika Plzeň 15.563 1214.125 538 11
175   99594 Gubiš Josef PC Kolová 14.360 1212.113 662 7
176   10159 Vaníček Rudolf Sokol Kostomlaty 20.236 1199.943 343 14
177 Z 18134 Hůrková Lucie Bowle 09 Klatovy 14.126 1193.927 588 13
178   21768 Plucar Petr PC Kolová 19.282 1187.978 448 12
179   10064 Pořízka Zbyšek HRODE KRUMSÍN 17.375 1187.682 435 9
180 Z 18075 Krajánková Kristýna CHRUPEK Chrudim 20.564 1186.829 403 14
181 Z 25015 Mrázová Eva PK Osika Plzeň 14.126 1181.700 587 11
182   13062 Faust Antonín PCFT Sokoleč 19.329 1179.059 378 11
183   11049 Bucek Zdeněk 1. KPK Vrchlabí 18.752 1176.376 449 21
184   24317 Anton Lubomír KLIP Litovel 22.188 1172.796 380 16
185   12068 Faust Petr PCFT Sokoleč 18.579 1172.285 378 11
186 Z 16029 Kašparová Barbora Petank Club Praha 17.642 1161.837 441 21
187   24277 Jeřala Pavel PC Sokol Velim 20.345 1157.054 474 10
188   18130 Semrád Oldřich PKT Velký Šanc 21.627 1147.350 309 20
189   11048 Nagy Radim CdP Loděnice 23.127 1140.325 188 13
190   17052 Zikmunda Martin PC Mimo Done 21.876 1137.719 278 18
191   28047 Suchomel Luděk SK Sahara Vědomice 12.344 1121.248 529 5
192   96005 Bukovčík Jan PAK Albrechtice 22.626 1099.202 281 11
193   14055 Stejskal Petr JAPKO 16.643 1072.609 377 12
194   11058 Hendrych Jan PEK Stolín 17.188 1068.697 403 8
195 J 15055 Srnský Jakub 1. KPK Vrchlabí 12.814 1054.994 466 9
196 Z 15043 Pflimpflová Alexandra UBU Únětice 14.674 1035.609 428 19
197   10012 Melgr Jan PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 20.563 1032.863 217 11
198   10139 Karásek Jiří HRODE KRUMSÍN 23.938 1021.818 308 26
199   13084 Vondrouš David CdP Loděnice 18.658 1012.532 289 11
200 Z 17090 Sedláčková Marie PKT Velký Šanc 19.751 1012.495 288 20
201 Z 24330 Moosová Šárka Carreau Brno 18.657 1008.367 285 10
202   16047 Chocholouš Ladislav PK Sezemice 19.188 999.059 329 16
203   18065 Valošek Radim PK Polouvsí 17.876 996.756 326 16
204   17055 Zikmunda Matěj PC Mimo Done 17.939 993.236 307 22
205 Z 29009 Proroková Dana PCP Lipník 14.376 986.097 363 7
206   15033 Lhoták Jaroslav SKP Kulová osma 16.720 979.389 321 22
207 Z 18048 Voříšková Irena Kulový blesk Olomouc 16.063 979.384 335 9
208 Z 15007 Rozsypalová Jana Kulový blesk Olomouc 21.250 979.157 172 8
209 Z 28056 Blažejová Eva 1. Starobrněnský PK 16.721 974.769 289 19
210 Z 15034 Dušáková Hedvika SKP Kulová osma 16.001 968.873 321 22
211 Z 98373 Hodboďová Romana POP Praha 12.594 962.465 398 6
212   16144 Zikmunda Vojtěch PC Mimo Done 17.534 959.906 245 20
213 Z 15020 Homolková-Pavlasová Nikola PK Sezemice 21.204 957.776 251 16
214   98423 Hašek Milan SLOPE Brno 19.000 946.085 249 6
215   18012 Christov Christo SK Pétanque Řepy 14.672 944.758 371 16
216   21754 Valenz Jan PK Osika Plzeň 11.282 944.413 419 6
217   16053 Staněk Petr Orel Řečkovice 15.814 927.658 278 10
218 Z 17081 Šupolíková Jiřina PCP Lipník 13.313 924.881 323 13
219 J 18072 Ondryhal Lukáš PK Polouvsí 17.501 923.495 241 11
220   14099 Klouda Aleš PC Sokol Velim 17.376 914.659 271 16
221   24281 Škopek Martin PC Sokol Velim 18.282 910.300 298 9
222   18013 Christovová Irena SK Pétanque Řepy 14.469 908.015 346 15
223 J 16120 Froněk Jiří ml. Petank Club Praha 15.111 907.226 236 16
224   19025 Maňák Jan Petank Club Praha 17.563 900.239 130 16
225   98457 Muzikant Jaroslav PC Sokol Lipník 17.376 894.547 131 9
226   16122 Malý Tomáš PC Sokol Velim 15.017 891.027 285 11
227   23084 Rylich Ladislav 1. Starobrněnský PK 15.063 890.130 265 11
228 Z 12047 Karásková Františka HRODE KRUMSÍN 22.376 879.795 190 22
229 Z 18039 Javůrková Hana PCFT Sokoleč 14.595 877.885 234 10
230 Z 98480 Petříková Jana PC Sokol Lipník 16.627 872.900 161 11
231 Z 20702 Michálková Soňa Carreau Brno 11.875 867.291 330 5
232 Z 98304 Urbanová Bronislava 1. Starobrněnský PK 15.032 862.840 273 9
233   11045 Krtička Jiří 1. Starobrněnský PK 12.752 862.649 278 9
234 Z 28038 Hokešová Marie PC Kolová 13.219 861.400 393 8
235   24236 Kubeš Jindřich PC Kolová 13.219 861.400 393 8
236   98482 Marcián Vladimír HRODE KRUMSÍN 15.813 861.386 148 5
237   13004 Mazúr Pavel PC Sokol Lipník 11.938 853.080 284 9
238   24275 Černý Vojtěch PC Sokol Velim 14.688 851.124 333 11
239   23048 Brož Oldřich st. PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 12.892 836.329 345 8
240   21795 Šlapanský Luboš St. SLOPE Brno 13.438 834.726 283 5
241   19037 Fischer Zbyněk PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 11.908 831.301 302 8
242   19038 Soukup Petr PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 11.908 831.301 302 8
243 Z 21837 Valenzová Helena VARAN 9.625 818.498 361 3
244 Z 10129 Rylichová Jarmila SLOPE Brno 12.673 816.314 284 11
245   98419 Harašta František SLOPE Brno 12.251 813.457 283 7
246   14098 Skala Petr PC Sokol Velim 12.955 811.364 334 11
247   25046 Ježek Jiří PEK Stolín 11.267 808.928 359 9
248   29061 Vavrovič Petr st. PC Sokol Lipník 11.595 803.476 252 7
249   99528 Bayer Miroslav PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 17.532 798.346 177 11
250   11018 Němec Jiří FENYX Adamov 17.563 788.384 180 19
251   11038 Kapeš Roman 1. KPK Vrchlabí 11.797 781.691 237 7
252   15021 Nacu Romain PK Sezemice 13.063 763.921 276 12
253   10085 Kuchler Josef PC Egrensis 15.891 763.900 303 5
254 Z 16024 Hůrková Jindra Bowle 09 Klatovy 7.658 760.823 394 7
255   97272 Žižka Jaroslav 1. KPK Vrchlabí 10.595 758.926 308 6
256   18055 Dostál Pavel Petank Club Praha 15.609 754.229 113 10
257 JZ 18124 Valošková Sára PK Polouvsí 15.439 749.547 152 14
258 Z 21805 Reinbergrová Václava PCP Lipník 12.644 743.978 189 14
259 Z 16027 Tomášková Alena PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 15.345 741.579 177 9
260   10034 Fukal Milan JAPKO 14.033 737.341 209 8
261   15086 Kunert Vladimír PCP Lipník 15.440 730.041 88 17
262   18064 Rusek Luboš PK Polouvsí 17.689 710.911 135 12
263   18071 Koudelka Josef PK Polouvsí 16.595 693.236 75 12
264   19013 Kmoch Miroslav PCP Lipník 11.332 691.951 189 13
265   24240 Hodboď Pavel Carreau Brno 14.063 686.697 129 5
266   16020 Handl Zdeněk FENYX Adamov 16.563 685.690 93 12
267   18081 Bartoš Josef CHRUPEK Chrudim 12.438 678.521 171 12
268   99505 Chalupa Jiří PC Sokol Lipník 13.048 676.646 112 10
269   99600 Šplíchal Miroslav PC Kolová 10.500 676.600 252 3
270   11010 Fereš Jiří PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 4.689 676.377 444 4
271 Z 18131 Marečková Yvonne Orel Řečkovice 14.626 672.442 95 13
272 Z 17035 Konšelová Lenka HAPEK 13.064 666.581 148 11
273   17096 Děcký Miroslav PAK Albrechtice 17.344 664.054 76 10
274   16058 Nepomucký Jaroslav Spolek Park Grébovka 11.360 661.095 161 6
275 Z 11050 Gorroňo López Blanka CdP Loděnice 9.406 657.819 218 6
276 Z 23072 Plucarová Lenka PC Kolová 10.688 646.783 223 7
277 Z 17022 Karásková Soňa FENYX Adamov 12.689 644.150 180 13
278   15051 Hudos Oldřich KLIP Litovel 12.283 643.853 163 10
279   13055 Brevčinský Tomáš TOP - ORLOVÁ 10.625 639.774 234 5
280   22017 Ferlay Frank Carreau Brno 6.750 635.835 304 2
281 Z 20714 Chludilová Marie PC Sokol Lipník 12.876 631.886 38 9
282   18141 Horák Libor BePeC 2016 10.877 628.660 202 10
283 Z 14028 Hercoková Milena Sokol Kostomlaty 9.564 628.095 209 10
284   18046 Fleischer Axel PC Egrensis 9.782 627.955 290 9
285 Z 18047 Fleischer Sandra PC Egrensis 9.782 627.955 290 9
286   96209 Bartoš Martin 1. KPK Vrchlabí 10.438 627.558 144 4
287   99539 Lapihuska Milan ml. SK Sahara Vědomice 9.970 620.238 213 6
288   99540 Lapihuska Robert SK Sahara Vědomice 9.970 620.238 213 6
289 Z 18070 Koudelková Magdaléna PK Polouvsí 12.845 602.165 90 14
290   26061 Hvížď Jaroslav SLOPE Brno 8.751 602.016 227 6
291   96200 Vlk Pavel POP Praha 9.516 599.259 261 5
292   16018 Csibrei Jan SOKOL Staříč 15.408 597.261 65 9
293 Z 18142 Horáková Iva BePeC 2016 9.252 580.930 202 8
294   18105 Hulec Michal Bowle 09 Klatovy 7.438 573.494 264 6
295   24271 Rolínek Michal HRODE KRUMSÍN 9.563 569.457 148 3
296 J 11005 Polách Antonín PAK Albrechtice 14.127 568.900 60 9
297   98465 Hájek Martin st. PEK Stolín 9.000 567.151 229 5
298 Z 18077 Medunová Iva CHRUPEK Chrudim 7.408 564.849 217 6
299   98379 Puhr Jaromír PAK Albrechtice 11.126 561.707 122 8
300 Z 10046 Poláchová Anna PAK Albrechtice 12.282 561.073 92 8
301   10076 Boček Jaroslav PC Egrensis 9.814 559.400 194 7
302   10079 Hošek Vladislav PC Egrensis 9.814 559.400 194 7
303   18005 Procházka Josef SK Pétanque Řepy 11.235 558.780 74 12
304 Z 21760 Dvořáková Jarmila PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 15.563 557.500 36 10
305   29023 Suk Miroslav SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 10.782 555.017 135 9
306   18136 Hanák Pavel Orel Řečkovice 12.204 549.460 56 11
307   97240 Petura Jaroslav 1. Starobrněnský PK 7.063 548.092 221 4
308   22012 Škopek Martin FRAPECO 5.438 547.601 287 3
309 Z 17091 Děcká Klára PAK Albrechtice 12.283 546.578 92 9
310   19040 Olbort Tomáš Orel Řečkovice 8.501 541.882 181 5
311   96115 Karbulka Jan ČPK Poděbrady 8.297 535.342 206 4
312   15074 Pechr Martin PC Egrensis 8.689 531.474 196 7
313   16125 Nývlt Adam 1. KPK Vrchlabí 9.220 530.571 136 6
314   10051 Charvát Jan P.C.B.D. 5.125 527.966 277 2
315   29042 Polách Libor PAK Albrechtice 9.503 527.578 143 10
316   24342 Janík Miroslav PPA POZORKA 4.813 524.940 300 3
317   16142 Fajmon František PAK Albrechtice 10.033 523.944 144 7
318 Z 98458 Muzikantová Naděžda PC Sokol Lipník 10.485 519.651 38 7
319 Z 18053 Němečková Radomíra SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 12.439 516.140 84 9
320   19032 Jurč Pavel PC Egrensis 9.579 515.514 177 9
321   16065 Hykl Ondřej Spolek Park Grébovka 6.422 509.204 195 3
322 Z 96163 Glaserová Dana C.T.P. Club Ořech 11.313 505.336 0 6
323 Z 25079 Přikrylová Regina SLOPE Brno 7.922 495.867 160 6
324 Z 12035 Horálková Ivana SKP Kulová osma 10.033 492.082 68 15
325 Z 96043 Bílková Blanka 1. KPK Vrchlabí 7.751 490.946 178 4
326   16060 Kremlík Miroslav Spolek Park Grébovka 7.469 476.512 142 5
327 Z 28037 Dvořáková Tatiana CP VARY 7.033 476.219 182 7
328 Z 14026 Kloudová Renata CP VARY 6.657 474.797 177 6
329 J 19031 Říha Filip PC Egrensis 7.439 473.892 196 7
330 Z 16079 Kolaříková Josefína UBU Únětice 6.079 466.124 201 9
331   23054 Mašek Pavel 1. KPK Vrchlabí 10.125 464.763 0 3
332 Z 17038 Šamšulová Jana KLIP Litovel 10.908 464.313 15 11
333   12064 Svoboda Jan PCFT Sokoleč 5.861 460.555 182 6
334   96162 Glaser Vladimír C.T.P. Club Ořech 10.251 459.295 0 6
335   16001 Moucha Luboš PCP Lipník 8.219 448.317 98 6
336 Z 17039 Drmolová Petra HRODE KRUMSÍN 12.406 445.918 33 5
337   10144 Ježíšek Jan SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 8.032 445.909 135 7
338   19027 Jelínek Martin Petank Club Praha 8.250 440.117 54 7
339   29027 Iwanuszek Boleslav PAK Albrechtice 11.063 439.273 32 6
340 Z 11013 Suková Eva SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 9.720 436.335 67 9
341   15093 Novotný Vladimír PC Sokol Lipník 10.392 433.502 0 8
342   26029 Bury Radim TOP - ORLOVÁ 5.906 433.073 157 3
343 Z 19006 Koňasová Hana SK Pétanque Řepy 8.267 432.672 78 11
344   28050 Beránek Miroslav PC Kolová 11.750 431.104 97 6
345   28010 Trýzna Petr 1. KPK Vrchlabí 5.813 428.350 154 3
346 Z 15031 Fárová Helena SKP Kulová osma 8.469 422.600 68 12
347   99551 Tymeš Jiří PC Sokol Lipník 5.688 410.935 131 5
348 Z 28034 Kejíková Tereska FENYX Adamov 8.188 409.663 90 6
349   12033 Borovička Oldřich SKP Kulová osma 7.282 409.629 101 5
350 Z 17034 Kobrová Petra 1. KPK Vrchlabí 6.594 409.534 111 3
351 Z 12030 Borovičková Eliška SKP Kulová osma 6.126 408.703 140 7
352   18052 Šugar Zdeněk SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 9.251 406.881 84 8
353   15032 Fára Jindřich SKP Kulová osma 8.126 402.916 68 11
354 Z 13072 Kovářová Lucie Bowle 09 Klatovy 2.953 395.830 255 3
355   17029 Krause Vlastimil PC Sokol Velim 7.566 391.983 83 10
356 Z 18028 Rybářová Valerija SK Pétanque Řepy 6.907 391.403 99 7
357   17059 Kula Tomáš CP VARY 5.657 389.892 139 5
358 Z 18014 Klazarová Vlasta SK Pétanque Řepy 7.439 387.685 58 11
359   10021 Hanzlík Zdeněk PK Mariánské Lázně 6.251 379.757 162 4
360   10033 Velek Ladislav PK Mariánské Lázně 6.251 379.757 162 4
361   27025 Konopásek Jakub PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 5.750 378.584 140 2
362   96216 Leiský Leander C.T.P. Club Ořech 8.453 378.187 23 6
363 Z 18021 Čapková Věra SK Pétanque Řepy 7.064 374.502 65 10
364 Z 19052 Lazarová Blanka BePeC 2016 9.877 372.253 0 7
365   22979 Kratochvíl Slavomír PC Kolová 4.438 371.998 176 4
366 Z 27063 Mrlinová Jana FENYX Adamov 12.188 370.310 0 7
367   18067 Vrzal Radomír PK Polouvsí 10.875 368.235 0 5
368   15073 Malý Josef UBU Únětice 7.297 367.753 54 5
369   28002 Tymeš ml. Jiří PC Sokol Lipník 4.813 366.835 131 3
370 Z 16139 Visingerová Dana PCP Lipník 5.376 364.313 120 7
371   96205 Švimberský Jan 1. KPK Vrchlabí 8.875 363.499 0 3
372   10031 Velek Jiří PK Mariánské Lázně 5.126 362.617 162 3
373 J 14001 Ježek Jan PEK Stolín 8.173 358.968 69 6
374   18010 Gruber Petr SK Pétanque Řepy 7.486 358.126 51 9
375   21798 Kotas Martin TOP - ORLOVÁ 6.625 356.787 83 3
376   18113 Havlín Adam PC Mimo Done 5.735 351.799 99 7
377   96024 Stoklásek Petr FŇÁKY BRNO 7.720 351.774 75 5
378   12002 Charvát Jiří ml. HRODE KRUMSÍN 4.375 347.854 143 2
379   15028 Čížek Michal Petank Club Praha 8.328 347.311 0 6
380   26060 Mikel Jan SLOPE Brno 6.281 346.670 90 5
381 Z 15056 Shonová Eliška 1. KPK Vrchlabí 6.047 345.769 78 3
382 Z 18068 Gráfiková Marcela PK Polouvsí 6.345 342.138 91 7
383   15052 Macek Petr KLIP Litovel 6.751 338.601 83 4
384   22990 Svoboda Jaromír PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 5.751 336.848 92 5
385   16033 Buchta Jan PEPEK 10.750 334.516 0 4
386   99527 Bayer Milan PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 8.875 334.248 0 5
387 Z 15050 Krystková Alena KLIP Litovel 7.861 333.673 32 10
388 Z 16072 Gazdíková Jiřina SK Pétanque Řepy 5.595 328.168 72 8
389   14046 Matoušek Vladimír 1. KPK Vrchlabí 5.157 327.818 97 3
390 Z 19029 Kudláčková Vlasta SLOPE Brno 5.439 327.600 90 5
391   15049 Pavlů Ladislav KLIP Litovel 7.486 320.571 32 9
392   13045 Chaloupek Miroslav PC Sokol Lipník 7.001 319.027 0 6
393 Z 21813 Šrubařová Hana Carreau Brno 6.156 318.361 81 3
394 Z 17098 Hašková Erika P.C.B.D. 5.438 318.057 126 4
395   16110 Müller Jan PC Mimo Done 7.000 317.475 0 4
396   10093 Syrovátka Zbyněk PC Egrensis 6.782 316.280 104 6
397   13066 Ondruška Pavel SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 5.500 306.700 83 4
398   16146 Zajdák Milan Orel Řečkovice 5.125 301.642 83 2
399   19015 Lukaševič Jan PC Mimo Done 4.891 301.603 84 7
400 Z 98312 Konečná Mariana Kulový blesk Olomouc 6.813 301.369 36 5
401   16049 Beránek st. Josef PK Sezemice 6.063 300.419 48 5
402 Z 18080 Bartošová Helena CHRUPEK Chrudim 8.189 300.112 0 6
403   16048 Chocholouš Ondřej PK Sezemice 3.172 298.552 170 4
404 Z 26025 Krůlová Jaroslava PAK Albrechtice 6.219 296.631 63 5
405   13047 Šimíček Ladislav SOKOL Staříč 8.877 293.127 0 6
406 Z 16121 Pražáková Alena PCP Lipník 7.219 289.505 0 4
407 Z 16028 Braunová Ivana PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 4.626 289.347 92 4
408   18003 Plachý Pavel PC Mimo Done 7.265 289.102 35 6
409 J 19034 Valošek Hugo PK Polouvsí 8.282 286.260 0 7
410   17078 Kubánek Michal PC Mimo Done 7.080 286.162 0 5
411   24321 Jakubek Petr Carreau Brno 3.250 282.784 129 1
412   15083 Dřevojan Milan 1. Starobrněnský PK 5.500 282.408 61 6
413 Z 96025 Stoklásková Renata FŇÁKY BRNO 3.938 278.045 106 3
414   10026 Novotný Miroslav PK Mariánské Lázně 3.250 277.933 127 2
415   96045 Ježek Jiří st. PEK Stolín 8.063 271.310 0 4
416   21759 Kohoutek Zdeněk PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 7.938 266.322 0 5
417   18057 Zábojník Jan SK Sahara Vědomice 5.750 265.143 0 3
418   13046 Salač Miloslav PC Sokol Lipník 5.750 259.185 0 5
419   18074 Lukeš Jakub 1. KPK Vrchlabí 3.438 257.887 91 3
420   99559 Hrbáček Jan P.C.B.D. 3.844 257.744 98 3
421 Z 16083 Pastorková Eva SK Pétanque Řepy 5.734 256.558 0 5
422 JZ 18043 Rousková Nina PEK Stolín 9.313 253.821 0 5
423   10022 Chval Jiří PK Mariánské Lázně 2.938 252.289 116 2
424   24278 Jeřala Lukáš PC Sokol Velim 1.313 250.953 185 1
425   98422 Hejl Pavel st. P.C.B.D. 9.000 250.944 0 3
426   19045 Mošna Josef 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.969 248.969 111 2
427   29052 Paták Jan CdP Loděnice 6.251 248.906 30 5
428   11040 Shon Šimon 1. KPK Vrchlabí 4.782 248.839 25 3
429   16145 Smitek Josef PC Egrensis 4.939 245.901 57 5
430   10032 Velek Jiří PK Mariánské Lázně 3.750 242.649 104 2
431   11051 Stloukal Jan PEPEK 4.500 238.943 44 2
432 Z 18059 Vítovcová Karolína Bowle 09 Klatovy 1.719 235.531 141 1
433   19026 Rendjambe Amos Petank Club Praha 5.719 234.536 0 4
434   98311 Konečný Pavel Kulový blesk Olomouc 6.063 229.183 0 4
435   18084 Fila Pavel CHRUPEK Chrudim 7.032 223.035 33 4
436   26009 Bím Luboš 1. KPK Vrchlabí 5.500 222.583 0 3
437 J 18042 Rousek Simon PEK Stolín 7.688 221.044 0 4
438   28036 Zoubek Jindřich CP VARY 4.126 218.848 73 5
439   25016 Přibyl Miroslav PK Osika Plzeň 2.500 218.750 105 1
440   28030 Michovský Jiří PPA POZORKA 3.813 217.360 80 3
441   17105 Roger Thomas Petank Club Praha 2.000 216.500 117 1
442 Z 11014 Ježíšková Božena SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 5.595 213.202 15 6
443   19060 Brázda Vladimír 1. KPK Vrchlabí 1.563 212.194 136 1
444   96108 Hanč Jaroslav 1. KPK Vrchlabí 1.563 212.194 136 1
445   20724 Rytíř Karel PC Kolová 2.969 211.511 88 3
446   27086 Rytíř Jaroslav PC Kolová 2.969 211.511 88 3
447   13011 Navrátil Petr HAPEK 4.220 211.453 40 6
448 J 18041 Rieger Hubert PC Mimo Done 3.281 211.115 72 3
449   10027 Pešťák Miroslav PK Mariánské Lázně 2.250 209.433 104 1
450   22982 Hrbáček Ivan SLOPE Brno 3.063 209.359 75 2
451 Z 18122 Macháčková Věra CHRUPEK Chrudim 5.594 207.949 0 4
452 Z 96213 Vokrouhlíková Věra POP Praha 1.156 207.907 154 2
453 Z 18104 Víchová Zuzana CdP Loděnice 5.188 207.420 30 4
454   16050 Brandýský Vladimír PK Sezemice 3.563 205.277 48 4
455   10008 Gavlas Ivo PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 5.907 203.356 0 5
456   18126 Mikloš David PC Mimo Done 4.625 200.587 0 4
457 JZ 17067 Dudašková Michaela PK Sokol Medlánky 5.250 197.985 0 4
458 Z 13063 Vajová Eva 1. KPK Vrchlabí 4.406 196.219 0 3
459   96196 Fabík Arnošt HP Třebíč 6.750 195.592 0 2
460   11060 Kalvoda Vladislav SLOPE Brno 2.438 190.782 83 2
461   97242 Rychtář Karel 1. Starobrněnský PK 5.688 190.588 0 3
462   26022 Gratcl Martin SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 5.156 188.721 15 4
463 J 16004 Šimara Matěj PAK Albrechtice 5.625 186.526 0 4
464   14061 Schneider Milan SKP Kulová osma 3.845 185.210 25 5
465   15081 Slaný Lukáš 1. Starobrněnský PK 4.250 184.298 59 3
466   19014 Plachá Lucie PC Mimo Done 4.390 183.759 35 3
467   14033 Bořánek Miloslav Bowle 09 Klatovy 3.063 183.631 44 2
468   19066 Colin Cyril FRAPECO 3.813 181.651 0 2
469 Z 16019 Kohutová Jana SOKOL Staříč 5.251 180.994 0 4
470   14103 Kalianko Josef PCFT Sokoleč 1.626 180.863 101 2
471   98432 Pažout Pavel PCP Lipník 3.751 180.411 36 3
472   18111 Rieger František PC Mimo Done 2.406 180.297 72 2
473   21851 Hlaváček Filip POP Praha 3.078 178.769 32 2
474   12069 Kuchař Michal JAPKO 3.750 178.517 0 2
475   18098 Strouhal Pavel 1. Starobrněnský PK 5.063 178.231 0 4
476 Z 16090 Řezníková Marie SK Pétanque Řepy 3.095 178.136 49 4
477 JZ 19058 Šternbergová Nikola SPORT Kolín 3.406 176.572 18 4
478   17087 Plaček Matyáš PC Mimo Done 3.921 176.397 0 4
479   14057 Jablonský Lukáš PEK Stolín 3.688 175.185 0 2
480 Z 18114 Havlínová Věra PC Mimo Done 2.156 172.720 72 3
481 Z 24320 Vančurová Romana PC Kolová 2.376 171.767 71 3
482   19053 Spilka Jan CHRUPEK Chrudim 4.688 170.717 0 3
483 JZ 17045 Tkadlecová Kamila UBU Únětice 3.876 168.855 0 2
484   16056 Gardáš Oldřich Orel Řečkovice 1.875 167.579 83 1
485 J 17021 Marek Kryštof PEK Stolín 4.407 167.550 0 4
486   28027 Volenec František PPA POZORKA 1.875 165.313 80 1
487 J 16003 Mrowiec Daniel PAK Albrechtice 4.751 164.496 0 5
488 Z 19062 Španerová Zdeňka Sokol Kostomlaty 2.656 163.888 97 2
489 Z 15013 Krupicová Gabriela Carreau Brno 4.375 163.808 0 3
490   15078 Vérosta David HP Třebíč 6.688 162.506 0 3
491   10175 Zdobinský Michal PC Sokol Lipník 3.438 161.674 0 2
492   15084 Semotam Jan 1. Starobrněnský PK 2.312 160.003 61 3
493 Z 15018 Končeková Zdena SK Sahara Vědomice 2.891 156.885 25 4
494 Z 15019 Vápeníková Růženka SK Sahara Vědomice 2.891 156.885 25 4
495   24319 Jarůšek Miroslav PC Kolová 1.813 153.825 71 2
496 Z 18011 Gruberová Jiřina SK Pétanque Řepy 2.095 151.924 51 4
497 Z 27051 Srnská Jana 1. KPK Vrchlabí 4.063 151.337 0 5
498   29053 Hytych Petr CdP Loděnice 3.688 150.426 0 2
499   98425 Bílek Rudolf PCP Lipník 4.000 147.521 0 2
500 JZ 17040 Charvátová Šárka 1. Starobrněnský PK 4.000 147.447 0 2
501 JZ 16132 Strouhalová Adéla 1. Starobrněnský PK 4.000 147.447 0 2
502 Z 15022 Nacu Klára PK Sezemice 3.813 145.552 0 3
503 Z 20701 Režová Šárka Carreau Brno 4.625 144.243 0 2
504   12003 König Drahomír SOKOL Staříč 4.000 138.254 0 2
505 Z 19023 Blieková Alena SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 3.002 137.816 0 4
506   15082 Hůrek Václav 1. Starobrněnský PK 3.375 137.002 0 3
507   14025 Rovný Jiří SKP Kulová osma 3.438 136.907 0 3
508 Z 15075 Švecová Ludmila 1. KPK Vrchlabí 3.751 136.331 0 5
509   16023 Hrotík Igor SLOPE Brno 3.188 133.796 0 2
510   20504 Bytešník Roman Carreau Brno 2.750 133.375 0 1
511   10094 Šatra František PC Egrensis 3.250 130.807 38 4
512   26020 Jakeš Martin SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 3.813 129.357 0 3
513 Z 19009 Almaghrebi Alice PK Sezemice 3.360 129.211 0 4
514   19008 Pavlas Lukáš PK Sezemice 3.282 126.582 0 4
515   19064 Hodboď Michal PK Sokol Medlánky 3.219 125.298 0 3
516   13028 Hobža Vladimír Club Rodamiento 2.938 125.128 0 3
517 Z 28008 Bímová Alena 1. KPK Vrchlabí 3.500 124.755 0 2
518 Z 98352 Švimberská Blanka 1. KPK Vrchlabí 3.500 124.755 0 2
519 Z 28009 Řezníčková Radomíra 1. KPK Vrchlabí 3.500 124.755 0 2
520   22980 Kyzivát Petr PC Kolová 2.063 122.791 40 2
521   16064 Hykl Luboš Spolek Park Grébovka 2.250 122.688 25 2
522   15026 Čermák Jiří CdP Loděnice 3.656 121.879 0 3
523 J 17030 Vencl Aleš ml. 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.625 121.448 0 1
524   15027 Hanuš Jaroslav SKP Kulová osma 2.719 119.723 0 3
525 J 19044 Čejpa Marek 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.563 119.653 0 2
526   29054 Tyrol Pavel CdP Loděnice 2.032 119.577 30 3
527   19067 Petrželka Josef 1. Starobrněnský PK 2.781 116.673 0 2
528 J 17033 Kobr Štěpán 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.500 115.665 0 1
529   18099 Merta Lukáš 1. Starobrněnský PK 3.188 112.722 0 3
530   17028 Horčica Vojtěch SLOPE Brno 2.782 109.625 0 3
531   27014 Němec Vladimír 1. Starobrněnský PK 1.000 107.248 59 1
532   96022 Orság Oskar St. FŇÁKY BRNO 3.438 105.625 0 2
533 Z 96021 Orságová Alexandra FŇÁKY BRNO 3.438 105.625 0 2
534   13049 Holický Jaroslav 1. Starobrněnský PK 3.000 104.814 0 1
535   19005 Žídek Ivo SOKOL Staříč 2.563 103.911 0 2
536 Z 17095 Vedralová Alena 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.625 103.424 0 2
537 Z 23055 Husáková Petra FRAPECO 2.814 103.152 0 4
538   19046 Palička Dominik SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 2.969 102.390 0 4
539   17016 Kučera Martin TOP - ORLOVÁ 2.657 98.989 0 3
540 Z 17015 Kučerová Jana TOP - ORLOVÁ 2.657 98.989 0 3
541 J 19012 Menšík Štěpán PEK Stolín 2.875 97.180 0 2
542   23049 Brož Oldřich ml. PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 2.875 97.005 0 1
543   25033 Konopásek Zdeněk POP Praha 2.266 95.710 22 2
544 J 19011 Menšík Kryštov PEK Stolín 3.344 95.078 0 3
545   10038 Knespl Michal JAPKO 1.938 92.758 0 1
546   10037 Vochoč Ondřej JAPKO 1.938 92.758 0 1
547 JZ 19042 Poláková Pavlína 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.000 92.532 0 1
548   15015 Lacko Matúš SK Sahara Vědomice 0.953 92.418 45 2
549   19030 Krojidlo Karel PCFT Sokoleč 2.564 89.956 0 3
550 J 18107 Bejšovec Michal PK Sokol Medlánky 2.188 88.688 0 2
551 Z 20516 Bukalová Václava SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 1.813 87.906 0 1
552 Z 17037 Vilímová Hana SOKOL Staříč 2.875 87.788 0 1
553   18063 Louda Vladimír PC Sokol Lipník 1.876 86.306 0 2
554   15079 Pejsar Michal HP Třebíč 3.500 86.104 0 1
555 Z 17094 Smitková Alice PC Egrensis 0.625 85.784 57 1
556   14078 Brichta Tomáš Petank Club Praha 0.922 85.703 35 1
557   18102 Vedral Jan 1. KPK Vrchlabí 1.813 85.302 0 1
558 Z 12076 Mallatová Barbora PEK Stolín 2.500 84.353 0 1
559   12053 Navalaný Ivo SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 2.375 83.003 0 2
560   21777 Husák Vladimír Carreau Brno 2.000 82.500 0 1
561 J 20528 Duška Miloš PC Mimo Done 1.688 81.844 0 1
562 Z 16119 Kernerová Michala Petank Club Praha 0.906 81.844 32 1
563   96030 Štěpánek Petr 1. KPK Vrchlabí 2.375 80.135 0 1
564 JZ 17076 Horčicová Tereza SLOPE Brno 2.313 79.626 0 2
565 J 17082 Bayer Šimon SLOPE Brno 1.453 78.328 19 2
566 Z 99500 Hašková Vlastimila SLOPE Brno 2.000 78.127 0 2
567 Z 96181 Březinová Ivana HP Třebíč 3.250 77.050 0 2
568   19010 Marek Martin PEK Stolín 3.000 74.893 0 2
569 Z 14019 Červenková Andrea SK Sahara Vědomice 1.563 74.805 0 1
570 Z 19069 Poláková Věra CP VARY 2.063 73.825 15 2
571   25092 Brabec Petr POP Praha 0.688 72.716 41 1
572   27083 Kučera Bohumil POP Praha 0.688 72.716 41 1
573   13080 Majer Josef UBU Únětice 0.953 72.418 25 1
574 Z 13081 Majerová Ivana UBU Únětice 0.953 72.418 25 1
575 JZ 19003 Šilarová Vendula Sokol Kostomlaty 1.500 71.672 0 1
576   19068 Maglia Pavel CP VARY 1.876 71.130 15 2
577   27072 Kousal Radim PKK Třebíč 3.000 70.635 0 1
578   27073 Matoušek Jiří PKK Třebíč 3.000 70.635 0 1
579 Z 12031 Koudelková Ema SKP Kulová osma 1.563 69.981 0 2
580   19039 Kuman Pavel Orel Řečkovice 2.469 69.257 0 2
581   14021 Grepl Zbyněk KLIP Litovel 1.969 68.560 0 3
582   10029 Pipta Jan PK Mariánské Lázně 1.000 68.500 23 1
583 Z 19022 Bednářová Jaroslava SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 1.720 67.389 0 4
584 J 15072 Kočandrle Daniel PC Sokol Velim 0.922 65.863 20 1
585 JZ 16133 Strouhalová Terezie 1. Starobrněnský PK 1.875 65.509 0 1
586   99591 Imlauf Jan PC Kolová 0.625 64.833 36 1
587   25042 Dvořák Jaroslav HP Třebíč 2.750 64.749 0 1
588 Z 18044 Jaworková Monika TOP - ORLOVÁ 1.813 63.017 0 2
589   10135 Ton Petr 1. KPK Vrchlabí 1.563 62.523 0 3
590   23034 Malivánek Karel PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 2.500 62.470 0 1
591   96109 Hradský Vladimír FŇÁKY BRNO 2.500 61.503 0 1
592   18095 Hanuš Zdeněk SPORT Kolín 1.281 60.785 0 2
593 JZ 15014 Moosová Tereza Carreau Brno 1.688 56.361 0 1
594 Z 12061 Cimrman Formánková Hana PC Egrensis 1.609 56.065 0 2
595 Z 18079 Valentová Iveta CHRUPEK Chrudim 1.250 53.921 0 1
596   15080 Šponer Kamil HP Třebíč 2.250 52.976 0 1
597 Z 19055 Podroužková Ingrid PC Sokol Lipník 1.094 51.244 0 2
598 Z 19054 Tymešová Jitka PC Sokol Lipník 1.094 51.244 0 2
599   14095 Kocián Adam PC Egrensis 2.250 49.824 0 1
600   11019 Gruber Josef FENYX Adamov 1.344 48.560 0 2
601 J 19056 Vaněk Adam Sokol Kostomlaty 0.984 47.034 0 1
602 Z 18143 Straková Helena BePeC 2016 1.250 46.655 0 2
603   13083 Janoš Jiří FRAPECO 0.938 45.857 0 1
604   19079 Štol Jaroslav CHRUPEK Chrudim 1.063 45.833 0 1
605 JZ 19078 Štolová Jana CHRUPEK Chrudim 1.063 45.833 0 1
606   21776 Krupica Zbyněk Carreau Brno 1.125 44.231 0 1
607   18112 Hybler Jan PC Mimo Done 1.063 44.094 0 1
608   21823 Mach Roman Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 1.250 44.026 0 1
609   21820 Žůrek Luděk Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 1.250 44.026 0 1
610   96102 Vejrek Pavel PEK Stolín 2.500 43.995 0 1
611   19074 Schejbal Petr CHRUPEK Chrudim 1.000 43.137 0 1
612 J 16128 Merta Jáchym 1. Starobrněnský PK 1.000 42.633 0 1
613 JZ 16129 Mertová Anežka 1. Starobrněnský PK 1.000 42.633 0 1
614 Z 20545 Pokorná Eliška PO Chotěboř 0.875 42.438 0 1
615   26080 Janda Pavel 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.938 42.055 0 1
616 J 19043 Kúřil Josef 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.906 41.929 0 1
617 J 19076 Štol Jakub CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.969 41.789 0 1
618 JZ 19075 Štolová Jasmína CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.969 41.789 0 1
619   18128 Skřivan Jakub PC Mimo Done 1.000 41.500 0 1
620   21859 Popelka Josef KLIP Litovel 0.906 40.653 0 1
621   21861 Škobrtal Petr KLIP Litovel 0.906 40.653 0 1
622 J 19073 Schejbal Lukáš CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.938 40.441 0 1
623 Z 19072 Schejbalová Alena CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.938 40.441 0 1
624 Z 19051 Joslová Inka POP Praha 0.953 39.555 0 1
625 JZ 19070 Dočyncová Denisa CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.906 39.093 0 1
626 J 19071 Dočynec Matěj CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.875 37.745 0 1
627   18082 Šorm Miroslav CHRUPEK Chrudim 1.125 37.406 0 1
628 Z 18083 Šormová Olga CHRUPEK Chrudim 1.125 37.406 0 1
629   15012 Benčík Pavel PC Egrensis 1.376 37.153 0 2
630   18060 Kvítek Franjo PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 1.000 36.877 0 1
631   96046 Ježek Vladislav st. PEK Stolín 2.000 35.196 0 1
632   96052 Vejrek Vladimír PEK Stolín 2.000 35.196 0 1
633   28024 Stacke František SLOPE Brno 0.938 34.572 0 1
634 J 17061 Botek Jan PK Sokol Medlánky 0.781 33.307 0 1
635 J 19065 Hodboď Lukáš PK Sokol Medlánky 0.781 33.307 0 1
636 J 18106 Geisler Dan PEK Stolín 1.875 32.996 0 1
637   20542 Holenda Milan PO Chotěboř 0.625 30.313 0 1
638   20539 Schinzel Josef PO Chotěboř 0.625 30.313 0 1
639 JZ 20505 Zdobinská Karolína PC Sokol Lipník 0.594 28.797 0 1
640   29037 Moos Dušan Carreau Brno 0.656 27.070 0 1
641 Z 15089 Rodková Ludmila SOKOL Staříč 0.875 25.343 0 1
642 Z 26001 Slavíčková Šárka Carreau Brno 1.000 24.988 0 1
643   21808 Bayer Tomáš PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 0.594 24.492 0 1
644   24207 Chovan Pavel P.C.B.D. 0.594 24.492 0 1
645   17024 Novák Boris Orel Řečkovice 0.719 24.006 0 1
646 Z 18125 Dušková Alžběta PC Mimo Done 0.500 23.891 0 1
647 Z 18135 Štverková Renata 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.500 23.532 0 1
648   10136 Bartejs Lukáš PKK Třebíč 0.938 23.426 0 1
649   20626 Krajíček David FŇÁKY BRNO 0.938 22.602 0 2
650 Z 26005 Krajíčková Petra FŇÁKY BRNO 0.938 22.602 0 2
651 J 13069 Michovský Jiří ml. PPA POZORKA 1.000 22.144 0 1
652 Z 14010 Bayer Kamarádová Marie P.C.B.D. 0.531 21.914 0 1
653   25047 Leiský Martin C.T.P. Club Ořech 0.594 20.912 0 1
654 Z 25087 Kalábová Jarmila SLOPE Brno 0.500 20.625 0 1
655   18087 Musil Josef SPORT Kolín 0.406 18.894 0 1
656   20541 Šupol Miloslav PO Chotěboř 0.344 16.672 0 1
657   18054 Pfeiffer Ondřej Petank Club Praha 0.344 16.213 0 1
658   25035 Machovec Libor PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 0.625 15.618 0 1
659   20532 Křížek Evžen SK Pétanque Řepy 0.313 15.156 0 1
660 Z 20534 Váňová Věra SK Pétanque Řepy 0.313 15.156 0 1
661 Z 21807 Puldová Ivana PCP Lipník 0.313 14.961 0 1
662 Z 20533 Josífková Eva SK Pétanque Řepy 0.281 13.641 0 1
663 Z 10092 Stephan Ingrid PC Egrensis 0.875 12.576 0 1
664   16046 Weinberger Wilhelm PC Egrensis 0.875 12.576 0 1
665 Z 16039 Jonášová Jitka SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.250 12.125 0 1
666 Z 16044 Paterová Jiřina SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.313 11.007 0 1
667 Z 15077 Johnová Monika HP Třebíč 0.438 10.301 0 1
668   18040 Kára Petr PCFT Sokoleč 0.438 10.301 0 1
669   27071 Matoušek Jakub PKK Třebíč 0.438 10.301 0 1
670 Z 16043 Němcová Vlasta SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.219 7.705 0 1
671 Z 17032 Havlová Martina 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.063 2.941 0 1
672   24258 Čermák Wilhelm 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.063 2.941 0 1
673   20529 Adamec Ladislav PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
674   14091 Balík Martin Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
675   17046 Bambous Jiří SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
676 Z 23036 Barešová Hana PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 0.000 0.000 0 0
677 Z 23051 Bartošová Kristýna 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
678 Z 96210 Bartošová Zuzana 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
679   28003 Basař Josef PC Sokol Lipník 0.000 0.000 0 0
680   27001 Bednář Svatopluk SK Vinohrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
681   27002 Bednář Michal SK Vinohrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
682   27012 Bednář Martin SK Vinohrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
683 Z 27009 Bednářová Jitka SK Vinohrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
684   10100 Bernát Miroslav SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
685 Z 10101 Bernátová Zdenka SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
686   18033 Beránek ml. Josef PK Sezemice 0.000 0.000 0 0
687   13025 Beseda Daniel Club Rodamiento 0.000 0.000 0 0
688 Z 13050 Blaschková Dagmar SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
689 Z 19061 Blažková Marie 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
690 Z 12055 Boušová Ludmila PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
691   16002 Brabec Jiří PPA POZORKA 0.000 0.000 0 0
692   96225 Brož Karel SOKOL Staříč 0.000 0.000 0 0
693 Z 23033 Brožová Jitka PK 1293 Vojnův Městec 0.000 0.000 0 0
694   20510 Brávek Jiří PK Osika Plzeň 0.000 0.000 0 0
695 Z 16118 Bubeníková Blanka Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
696   13006 Bureš Pavel ml. HAPEK 0.000 0.000 0 0
697 Z 20523 Burešová Anna Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
698 Z 20700 Bytešníková Zlatuše Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
699   96141 Březina Jiří Kulový blesk Olomouc 0.000 0.000 0 0
700   19021 Chodůr Peter HRODE KRUMSÍN 0.000 0.000 0 1
701 Z 14088 Chvátalová Zuzana Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
702   19059 Chňoupek Jan 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
703 Z 20531 Cibulková Jana SK Pétanque Řepy 0.000 0.000 0 0
704 J 17066 Cimala Vít PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
705   20549 Cimala Jakub PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
706 Z 11008 Daňková Hana SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
707   16035 Defer Thierry PEPEK 0.000 0.000 0 0
708 Z 11007 Dimitrovová Jaroslava SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
709   18119 Dobeš Petr BePeC 2016 0.000 0.000 0 0
710   96100 Dohnal Karel POP Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
711   18004 Dolan Petr CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
712   27082 Dostál Jaromír 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
713 Z 16037 Douděrová Bohuslava SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
714   28032 Došek Martin PPA POZORKA 0.000 0.000 0 0
715 Z 28031 Došková Renata PPA POZORKA 0.000 0.000 0 0
716   22953 Drmola David HRODE KRUMSÍN 0.000 0.000 0 0
717 Z 20551 Dudašková Blanka PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
718   20519 Dušek Josef SKP Kulová osma 0.000 0.000 0 0
719 Z 96099 Dušková Marie POP Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
720   99529 Dvořák Josef PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 0.000 0.000 0 0
721 Z 19018 Dvořáková Barbora PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
722   27085 Dědina Martin POP Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
723   28033 Faber Michal PPA POZORKA 0.000 0.000 0 0
724 Z 21746 Fabíková Andrea HP Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
725 Z 96190 Fabíková Silvie HP Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
726   16034 Fedor Petr PEPEK 0.000 0.000 0 0
727   20512 Felger Jan PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 0.000 0.000 0 0
728 J 12001 Ferlay Matyáš Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
729   17099 Friedel Tomáš PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
730   16013 Fryš Petr Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
731 Z 10035 Fukalová Šárka JAPKO 0.000 0.000 0 0
732   10069 Fučík Martin PKK Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
733   97290 Fürst Jiří CP VARY 0.000 0.000 0 0
734 Z 13048 Gavlasová Šárka PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 0.000 0.000 0 0
735 Z 13070 Gazdová Martina P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
736   18069 Gráfik Jiří PK Polouvsí 0.000 0.000 0 0
737   15024 Górski Pawel PK Mariánské Lázně 0.000 0.000 0 0
738   24311 Habásko Petr HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
739 JZ 17075 Haraštová Nella SLOPE Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
740 Z 98473 Haraštová Sylvie SLOPE Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
741 Z 21796 Hašková Petra SLOPE Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
742   20547 Hejkal Artur PO Chotěboř 0.000 0.000 0 0
743 Z 98476 Hejlová Irena P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
744 Z 27011 Hejmalová Lucie SK Vinohrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
745   20514 Hess Markus PC Egrensis 0.000 0.000 0 0
746 JZ 20515 Hess Larissa PC Egrensis 0.000 0.000 0 0
747   13054 Hildenbrand Benjamin Kulový blesk Olomouc 0.000 0.000 0 0
748   20543 Hledík Zdeněk PO Chotěboř 0.000 0.000 0 0
749 Z 20548 Hložková Lucie PO Chotěboř 0.000 0.000 0 0
750   96089 Hnilica Pavel P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
751   20513 Hochmann Lukáš PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 0.000 0.000 0 0
752   20550 Hodboď Petr PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
753 JZ 15063 Hodboďová Kateřina POP Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
754 JZ 17092 Hodboďová Adéla POP Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
755   14063 Holec Ondřej P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
756   25085 Holec Libor PC AUSTERLITZ 1805 0.000 0.000 0 0
757 Z 10108 Horová Šárka SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
758 Z 96135 Horáková Radka ČPK Poděbrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
759   13065 Houška Karel PK Mariánské Lázně 0.000 0.000 0 0
760 Z 15044 Hošková Stanislava SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
761   23100 Hromek Jiří FENYX Adamov 0.000 0.000 0 0
762   15085 Hruška Zdeněk 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
763 Z 12059 Hrušková Beatrice CdP Loděnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
764   27041 Hubáček Zdeněk PC Kolová 0.000 0.000 0 0
765 Z 10110 Hudečková Jaroslava SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
766   21934 Hudik Jan P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
767   27045 Husák Jaroslav FRAPECO 0.000 0.000 0 0
768 Z 24221 Hutáková Jana UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
769 Z 10111 Hyklová Dagmar SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
770 Z 24315 Hájková Dorota PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
771 Z 10112 Janatková Vlasta SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
772   26079 Janda Josef 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
773   14084 Jankovský Ondřej Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
774 Z 16143 Jarošová Renata PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
775 Z 10036 Javůrková Klára JAPKO 0.000 0.000 0 0
776   96018 Jedlička Rostislav FŇÁKY BRNO 0.000 0.000 0 0
777 Z 96019 Jedličková Helena FŇÁKY BRNO 0.000 0.000 0 0
778 JZ 19048 Jelínková Klára 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
779 JZ 19049 Jelínková Olga 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
780 Z 12074 Ježková Iva PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
781 Z 16038 Jeřábková Jaroslava SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
782   14089 Jílek Petr Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
783   21769 Kacerovský Filip PC Kolová 0.000 0.000 0 0
784   27003 Kallus Tomáš SK Vinohrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
785   14023 Karban Pavel PK Osika Plzeň 0.000 0.000 0 0
786   10080 Kauer Helmut PC Egrensis 0.000 0.000 0 0
787 Z 20501 Kholová Zdeňka 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
788   19033 Kirschner Michel PC Egrensis 0.000 0.000 0 0
789   14077 Klír Daniel Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
790   98488 Konečný Jonáš Kulový blesk Olomouc 0.000 0.000 0 0
791   97291 Končel Petr CP VARY 0.000 0.000 0 0
792   16062 Korselt Václav Spolek Park Grébovka 0.000 0.000 0 0
793 Z 27074 Kousalová Michaela PKK Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
794   26039 Kozelský Martin SOKOL Staříč 0.000 0.000 0 0
795 J 19004 Koželský Pavel Sokol Kostomlaty 0.000 0.000 0 0
796   20517 Kožený František SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
797   24224 Kočiš Tomáš UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
798 Z 15045 Kočová Jarmila SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
799   99502 Kravka Jaroslav P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
800 J 17004 Král Václav HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
801 J 17005 Král Jiří HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
802 J 17006 Král Jan HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
803 Z 17003 Králová Alena HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
804 Z 16041 Krčková Jiřina SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
805   16042 Kubát Josef SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
806   13018 Kuchyňka Jan st. HAPEK 0.000 0.000 0 0
807 Z 18062 Kulhavá Kateřina PC Sokol Lipník 0.000 0.000 0 0
808   11047 Kunc Tomáš JAPKO 0.000 0.000 0 0
809 Z 18127 Kuncová Lenka PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
810 Z 13075 Kučerova-Habásková Miroslava HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
811 Z 12025 Kučerová Marie SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
812   16030 Lelek Bohuslav PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
813   17007 Lengál Petr HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
814 Z 20535 Linková Eva SK Pétanque Řepy 0.000 0.000 0 0
815   17057 Lochman Filip PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
816 Z 18133 Lopočová Kristýna HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
817   20554 Luboš Ptáček HRODE KRUMSÍN 0.000 0.000 0 0
818   15002 Lukáš Vít PLUK Jablonec 0.000 0.000 0 0
819 Z 10095 Lux-Šatrová Veronika PC Egrensis 0.000 0.000 0 0
820   96130 Lébl Vratislav ČPK Poděbrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
821   20511 Malina František PC Sokol PP Hr. Králové 0.000 0.000 0 0
822 Z 12058 Malinská Ivana 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
823   13056 Mališ David TOP - ORLOVÁ 0.000 0.000 0 0
824   20537 Mareš Lukáš PKT Velký Šanc 0.000 0.000 0 0
825 Z 20538 Marešová Marie PKT Velký Šanc 0.000 0.000 0 0
826 JZ 16136 Marková Johana PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
827   19041 Mašek Milan 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
828   21821 Mašek Karel Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
829 JZ 18097 Mašková Markéta 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
830   16061 Melen Jaroslav Spolek Park Grébovka 0.000 0.000 0 0
831   20552 Metzker Jiří KLIP Litovel 0.000 0.000 0 0
832 J 20502 Michalička Jan 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
833 Z 28029 Michovská Jana PPA POZORKA 0.000 0.000 0 0
834   15076 Mifka Ondřej HP Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
835   24225 Mikšovský Milan UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
836 Z 20553 Monika Jahnová SKP Hranice VI-Valšovice 0.000 0.000 0 0
837 Z 17074 Moučková Věra SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
838 Z 96151 Možíšová Petra FŇÁKY BRNO 0.000 0.000 0 0
839 J 18089 Musil Pavel SPORT Kolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
840   18090 Musil Martin SPORT Kolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
841   18091 Musil Jan SPORT Kolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
842 Z 18088 Musilová Václava SPORT Kolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
843   21757 Mužík Miroslav VARAN 0.000 0.000 0 0
844   23069 Míček Martin PC Kolová 0.000 0.000 0 0
845 Z 18045 Míčková Adriana TOP - ORLOVÁ 0.000 0.000 0 0
846   12026 Navrátil Milan SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
847   20508 Navrátil Libor KLIP Litovel 0.000 0.000 0 0
848 Z 16009 Navrátilová Kateřina HP Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
849 Z 20530 Netíková Jana PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
850 J 17063 Novotný Samuel PK Sokol Medlánky 0.000 0.000 0 0
851 Z 21829 Nováková Mária Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
852   15061 Němec Petr ČPK Poděbrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
853   25073 Pacák Radim PC Kolová 0.000 0.000 0 0
854   18073 Patala David PK Polouvsí 0.000 0.000 0 0
855 Z 18101 Patalová Kateřina PK Polouvsí 0.000 0.000 0 0
856   12036 Pavýza Milan SKP Kulová osma 0.000 0.000 0 0
857 J 18050 Peprníček Jan UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
858 Z 10060 Petrasová Blanka PPA POZORKA 0.000 0.000 0 0
859   96056 Petržela Miloslav HP Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
860 Z 24239 Petrášová Klára Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
861   98418 Pešout Miroslav CdP Loděnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
862   96229 Plesník Vladimír SOKOL Staříč 0.000 0.000 0 0
863 Z 20503 Pokorná Lucie Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
864   20546 Pokorný Petr PO Chotěboř 0.000 0.000 0 0
865 Z 12060 Pospíšilová Šárka Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
866   20506 Potužák Zdeněk KLIP Litovel 0.000 0.000 0 0
867   10065 Pořízka Adam HRODE KRUMSÍN 0.000 0.000 0 0
868   16084 Prajer Milan SK Pétanque Řepy 0.000 0.000 0 0
869   17047 Proseč Václav SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
870 Z 15053 Provazníková Petra PCFT Sokoleč 0.000 0.000 0 0
871   21811 Pulda Miroš PCP Lipník 0.000 0.000 0 0
872 Z 29021 Přibylová Eva PK Osika Plzeň 0.000 0.000 0 0
873   20524 Přikryl Jan Spolek Park Grébovka 0.000 0.000 0 0
874   15092 Rendek Tomáš Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
875   26086 Rendek Miroslav Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
876 Z 21825 Rendeková Eva Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
877 J 16131 Rod Daniel 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
878 JZ 16130 Rodová Klára 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
879   96121 Roubín Pavel ČPK Poděbrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
880   27075 Rössl Michal PKK Třebíč 0.000 0.000 0 0
881 Z 17008 Růžičková Milada HAVAJ CB 0.000 0.000 0 0
882 Z 98417 Růžičková Jarmila CdP Loděnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
883 Z 17050 Rückerová Blanka SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
884   12084 Schaal Peter PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
885 Z 20540 Schinzelová Lucie PO Chotěboř 0.000 0.000 0 0
886 Z 96041 Schliegsbirová Zdenka 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
887 Z 20536 Sedláčková Hedvika PKT Velký Šanc 0.000 0.000 0 0
888   18085 Skokan Miroslav CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
889   20521 Slezák Zdeněk Club Rodamiento 0.000 0.000 0 0
890   96050 Smola Jaroslav st. PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
891   20507 Steiger Bohumír KLIP Litovel 0.000 0.000 0 0
892   96095 Stejskal František P.C.B.D. 0.000 0.000 0 0
893   96129 Strych Jaromír ČPK Poděbrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
894 Z 96042 Tauchmanová Jana 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
895 Z 20500 Tauchmanová Radka 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
896   18110 Tintěra Milan VARAN 0.000 0.000 0 0
897 Z 21756 Tintěrová Kateřina VARAN 0.000 0.000 0 0
898   99596 Tišer Milan PC Kolová 0.000 0.000 0 0
899   16114 Trudič Miroslav PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
900   20518 Tydlitát František SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
901   14005 Vais Martin JAPKO 0.000 0.000 0 0
902   20544 Valenta Milan PO Chotěboř 0.000 0.000 0 0
903   96026 Valášek Jiří FŇÁKY BRNO 0.000 0.000 0 0
904 Z 96027 Valášková Kateřina FŇÁKY BRNO 0.000 0.000 0 0
905   16140 Van Den Heuvel Johannes Lambertus 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
906 Z 14100 Vedralová Kateřina CdP Loděnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
907 Z 10128 Vinopalová Jarmila SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
908   14082 Vinter Jan Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
909   97232 Vlk Jaroslav POP Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
910 Z 18049 Vondrová Hana PEK Stolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
911   19016 Vostradovský Tomáš PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
912   21827 Vozka Jiří Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
913   16005 Voňka Petr Kulový blesk Olomouc 0.000 0.000 0 0
914 Z 18094 Vrbová Jana SPORT Kolín 0.000 0.000 0 0
915 Z 16137 Waclawiková Agáta Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
916 Z 13024 Zapletalová Gabriela HAPEK 0.000 0.000 0 0
917 JZ 16134 Zbořilová Vendula 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
918 JZ 16135 Zbořilová Nikola 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
919 Z 17100 Zenklová Iveta PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
920 Z 19050 Zibura Ladislav PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
921   10098 Ziegler Jochen PC Egrensis 0.000 0.000 0 0
922   96127 Znamínko Václav ČPK Poděbrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
923   14090 Zálešák Stanislav Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
924 Z 20525 Zítková Michaela PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
925   14066 Šašek Martin 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
926 Z 26041 Šebestová Zdeňka SOKOL Staříč 0.000 0.000 0 0
927   20689 Šeda Zdeněk PEPEK 0.000 0.000 0 0
928 JZ 19002 Šilarová Markéta Sokol Kostomlaty 0.000 0.000 0 0
929   29043 Šildberger František 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
930   97294 Šimek Petr CP VARY 0.000 0.000 0 0
931   22959 Škarda Jiří PC Kolová 0.000 0.000 0 0
932   20520 Škarvada Jiří PCFT Sokoleč 0.000 0.000 0 0
933 JZ 16126 Šlezarová Eva 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
934 JZ 16127 Šlezarová Anna 1. Starobrněnský PK 0.000 0.000 0 0
935   14054 Šmic Ivan ČPK Poděbrady 0.000 0.000 0 0
936 Z 18120 Šnajdrová Ivana BePeC 2016 0.000 0.000 0 0
937   97297 Šrubař Jiří Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
938   99537 Šrubař Michal Carreau Brno 0.000 0.000 0 0
939 Z 19077 Štolová Jana CHRUPEK Chrudim 0.000 0.000 0 0
940 Z 18061 Štěpánková Zdeńka 1. KPK Vrchlabí 0.000 0.000 0 0
941   24232 Štípek František UBU Únětice 0.000 0.000 0 0
942   20526 Šuk Miroslav PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
943   20527 Šíma Jaroslav PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0
944   21819 Žbánek Karel Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
945 Z 13053 Žipková Jiřina SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
946 Z 97262 Žídková Lenka SOKOL Staříč 0.000 0.000 0 0
947   16012 Čanda Jakub Petank Club Praha 0.000 0.000 0 0
948   17049 Čarek Petr Lesklé koule - 1.PC Líšnice 0.000 0.000 0 0
949   16059 Čermák Tomáš Spolek Park Grébovka 0.000 0.000 0 0
950 Z 98369 Čermáková Anna SOKOL Staříč 0.000 0.000 0 0
951 JZ 20522 Černá Eliška Sokol Kostomlaty 0.000 0.000 0 0
952 J 19057 Černý Boleslav Sokol Kostomlaty 0.000 0.000 0 0
953 Z 14022 Řezníčková Anna PK Osika Plzeň 0.000 0.000 0 0
954 Z 16066 Řezáčová Svatava SENIOR TÝM Praha 1 0.000 0.000 0 0
955   20509 Řeřucha Kamil FENYX Adamov 0.000 0.000 0 0
956 Z 19017 Říhová Eliška PC Mimo Done 0.000 0.000 0 0